This page contains an index of all the individuals in the database, sorted by their last names. Selecting the person’s name will take you to that person’s individual page.

Surname Given Name Birth
<absent> [I2509]  
  [I3575] 1682
  [I4771]
  Adeleide [I2397] 1000
  Agate TOLLEFSDTR. [I4453] about 1664
  Alfhild GANDOLSDTR. [I1981]  
  Amund MAGNESEN [I0609] 1727
  Anbj [I0442] about 1660
  Anders CHRISTENSEN [I0770] 1651
  Anders KNUTSON [I4012] 1674
  Anders MIKKELSEN [I0567] 1740
  Anders MIKKELSSON [I0570] 1755
  Anna [I0012]
  Anna ANDERSDTR. [I1250] about 1730
  Anna ANDERSDTR. [I0769] 1684
  Anna GULLEIKSDTR. [I4196]
  Anna GULLEIKSDTR. [I4034] 1707
  Anna HANSDTR. [I4549] 1720
  Anna JAKOBSDTR. [I0707] 1711
  Anna JAKOBSDTR. [I0627] 1747
  Anna JENSDTR. [I3944]
  Anna JONSDTR. [I3389] 1661
  Anna KNUTSDTR. [I1454] 1667
  Anna NILSDTR. [I4048] about 1660
  Anna STEFFENSDTR. [I0685] 1612
  Anne GUDMUNDSDTR. [I4646] about 1661
  Arne ANDERSEN [I0760] 1730
  Arnfinn J [I0246] 1661
  Arnfinn OLSON [I0243] about 1600
  Asbj [I3386] 1642
  Askjell JONSON p [I1817] about 1190
  Barbro OLSDTR. [I3966]
  Baste IVARSON [I0653] 1665
  Begga SVEINSDTR. [I3417] 1640
  Berge J [I0247] 1664
  Beritta GUDMUNDSDTR. [I3503] about 1533
  Berta ASKJELSDTR. [I4045] 1681
  Brita ANDERSDTR. [I1286] 1656
  Brita ANDERSDTR. [I0621] 1693
  Brita JOHANNESDTR. [I1332]
  Brita JONSDTR. [I3392] about 1670
  Brita KNUTSDTR. [I1475] 1685
  Brita MIKKELSDTR. [I0565] 1735
  Brita NILSDTR. [I0322] 1643
  Brita OLSDTR. [I0364] 1703
  Brita OLSDTR. [I0611] 1756
  Brita p [I0564] 1713
  Brita p [I0244] about 1605
  Brita PEDERSDTR. [I4256] 1667
  Brita TORBJ [I4385] 1747
  Brita TORBJ [I4378] 1733
  Brita TORKJELSDTR. [I3997] 1648
  Brite WILHELMSDTR. [I3734] 1721
  Brunhildis [I3148] 540
  Brytteva LARSDTR. [I4362] 1656
  Brytteva TORBJ [I4382] 1738
  Carloman [I2209] 712
  Casere [I1972] about 30
  Cecelia ERIKSDTR. [I3964] 1634
  Childebert [I2179]  
  Christen GUDMUNDSEN [I0689] 1606
  Christi RASMUSDTR. [I0404] about 1642
  Chrotrud [I2198] 690
  Clothilde [I2186] 562
  Cunegonde [I2392] 797
  Dordi MIKJELSDTR. [I3607]
  Drogo [I2352]  
  Eiliv STEFFANSEN [I4407] 1659
  Eli ANDERSDTR. [I0445] about 1670
  Elsebe OLSDTR. [I4685] 1669
  Fastrada [I2268]  
  Fredegundis [I2255] 545
  Gaut p [I1813] about 1100
  Geirmund p [I1460] about 1480
  Gerd GYMESDTR. [I1965] about 30
  Gertrud ERLINGSDTR. [I2064]  
  Gisele [I2350]  
  Gjertrud IVERSDTR. [I4147]
  Gjertrud OLSDTR. [I1267] 1699
  Gjertrud SVEINSDTR. [I4419] 1740
  Gro SIGURDSDTR. [I3280]
  Gudrun TORESDTR. [I2728]  
  Gulleik KNUTSON [I4005] 1660
  Gunhild ANDERSDTR. [I3990] 1735
  Gunnille RASMUSDTR. [I3830] 1702
  Gunvor NILSDTR. [I0921] about 1618
  Guri B [I0644] 1689
  Guri MAGNESDTR. [I4186] 1646
  Guri TORLEIVSDTR. [I3527] 1665
  Gurid ANDERSDTR. [I1429] 1617
  Guro HANSDTR. [I4408] 1664
  Guro JONSDTR. [I3384] 1647
  Gyrid PEDERSDTR. [I1428] 1614
  Hadeltrude [I2260]  
  Haldor ANDERSSON [I4057] 1734
  Haldor KNUTSON [I3992] 1673
  Halvor JOHANNESSON [I3999] 1666
  Helvig JONSDTR. [I4575] 1717
  Herborg ASGAUTSDTR. [I3514]
  Hildegard [I2349]  
  Hildegarde [I2491] 964
  Hildegunn OLSDTR. [I3517]
  Holmfrid OLOFSDTR. [I2598]  
  Inga ARNESDTR. [I3313]  
  Ingebj [I4515] 1713
  Ingebj [I3460] about 1660
  Ingeborg ANDERSDTR. [I0856] 1734
  Ingeborg ANDERSDTR. [I0858] 1738
  Ingeborg ANDERSDTR. [I0864] 1745
  Ingeborg JONSDTR. [I3331]
  Ingeborg KNUDSDTR. [I3827] 1725
  INGELRAM [I2163] 760
  Ingerid [I1819]  
  Ingirid SKULESDTR. [I2900]
  Ingrid JONSDTR. [I3385] 1649
  Isrid GUDBRANDSDTR. [I2088]  
  Ivar [I0654] about 1620
  Ivar NILSEN [I0705] 1707
  Jakob GULLEIKSEN [I4031] 1718
  Jerome [I2210]  
  Johannes ANDERSSON [I0855] 1732
  Johannes ANDERSSON [I0860] 1741
  Johannes JANSEN [I0271] 1677
  Jon GAUTSON p [I1812] about 1150
  Jon SJURSEN [I1789] 1691
  Jorunn BRYNJULVSDTR. [I4425]
  Kari ANDERSDTR. [I0867] 1749
  Kari LARSDTR. [I3587] 1713
  Kari MIKKELSDTR [I0569] 1742
  Kari NILSDTR. [I4616] 1716
  Katarina INGESDTR. [I2683] 1100
  Katarina IVARSDTR. [I1821] before 1250
  Knut JOENSON [I1458] about 1545
  Knut KNUTSON [I4014] 1678
  Knut SJURSON [I1455] 1635
  Knut TORKJELSON [I3993] 1634
  Kristi JONSDTR. [I3388] 1650
  Kristi PERSDTR. [I4426]
  Kristi SJURSDTR. [I3433] 1696
  Kristin [I3317]  
  Lars ANDERSEN [I0785] 1682
  Lars ANDERSEN [I0789] 1692
  Lars MIKKELSEN [I0926] 1628
  Lars TORBJ [I4379] 1735
  Luitgard [I2269]  
  Maddel GOTSKALKSDTR. [I3368] before 1628
  Magdeli STEFFENSDTR. [I1740] 1635
  Magne MAGNESEN [I0580] 1730
  Malene SPLIDSDTR. [I4150] 1615
  Margrete PETERSDTR. [I4097]  
  Margrethe HANSDTR. [I4152]
  Mari KNUTSDTR. [I3808]
  Maria GULLEIKSDTR. [I4051] 1712
  Marie SJURSDTR. [I0920] about 1603
  Marita KNUTSDTR. [I1470] 1673
  Marita NILSDTR. [I0701] 1684
  Maritte ANDERSDTR. [I0863] 1744
  Marta ANDERSDTR. [I4064] 1754
  Marta BASTESDTR. [I0652] 1723
  Marta JOHANNESDTR. [I1592] 1735
  Marta JOHANNESDTR. [I4207] 1720
  Marta KNUTSDTR. [I4296] 1721
  Marta MIKKELSDTR. [I0562] 1732
  Marta OLSDTR. [I4025] about 1675
  Marta SJURSDTR. [I3936] 1642
  Marta SJURSDTR. [I1557] 1643
  Mickel ANDERSEN [I0563] 1707
  Mikkel TORBJ [I4215] 1737
  Mor til Feeya [I4832]  
  Munan GAUTSON p [I1814] 1130
  Munderic [I2176] 500
  Nikolas [I2510]  
  Nils JONSEN [I3391] 1667
  Nils OLSEN [I0656] 1665
  Nils OLSON [I3998] before 1650
  Oddmund JONSEN [I3390] 1664
  Ola ANDERSEN [I0783] 1674
  Olav J [I0245] 1653
  Olav KNUTSON [I1457] before 1570
  Olav KNUTSSON [I1468] 1664
  Ole KNUTSEN [I4007] 1668
  Ole NILSEN [I0698] 1705
  OSBURH [I2371] 810
  P [I3387] 1679
  Pallig [I2132]  
  Peder Eilivson [I4406] 1702
  Pippin [I2353]  
  Pippin [I2265]  
  Ragnhild [I2836] about 1480
  Ragnhild JOHANNESDTR. [I1268] 1728
  Ragnhild JONSDTR. [I2880]  
  Ragnhild TORBJ [I4298] 1741
  Rangele JONSDTR. [I3740]
  Rangrid SKULESDTR. [I2901]
  Rannveig TORLEIVSDTR. [I0292] 1666
  Ranveig KNUTSDTR. [I4483] before 1620
  Robertus [I2206] 620
  Samson SJURSEN [I3429] 1693
  Seksnett [I1974] about 30
  Seselia KNUTSDTR. [I1472] 1675
  Signy JOHANNESDTR. [I1776] 1725
  Sigrada [I2202] 610
  Sigrid TORKJELSDTR. [I2699]
  Siri OLSDTR. [I4655] 1722
  Sjur JONSEN [I1790] 1652
  Sjur SJURSON [I3435] 1697
  Sjurd OLSON [I1456] about 1600
  Sunnichild [I2197]  
  Svale [I2778] about 1310
  Synneva NILSDTR. [I1378]
  THEODORA [I2643] 899
  THEODOSIA [I3143] 549
  Tora TORBJ [I4384] 1744
  Torilda OLSDTR. [I4330] about 1650
  W [I1973] about 30
  Wecta [I1971] about 30
  Wihtl [I1970] about 30
  Winta [I1975] about 30
  Zaida [I3074]  
ADILSSON Eystein [I1876]  
AGDER Aasa HARALDSDTR. av [I1925] about 804
ALBON Maud d' [I3189] 1116
ALDAL Agate i [I4202] about 1624
  Agate LARSDTR. [I4200] 1664
  Helge LARSSON [I4203] 1650
  Ingeborg MAGNESDTR. [I4270] 1732
  Jakob HANSEN [I4275] 1756
  Lars HANSSON [I4201] about 1620
  Marita MAGNESDTR. [I4017] 1717
  Ola HANSEN [I4277] 1754
ALEMANNIA Welf of [I2297] 778
ALMELID Anna SIMONSDTR. [I1362] 1728
  Brite SIMONSDTR. [I0747] 1724
  Marta ANDERSDTR. [I4319] 1723
ALTDORF Welf Isanbart [I2284] 755
ALVAR Urracca of [I3208] 1017
Andresson Stovreim Gregorius, Stovreim [I3305] 1209
ANDVIK Anders [I0641] before 1580
  Bertel MONSSON [I0638] 1691
  Mons ANDERSSON [I0640] 1604
  Mons MONSEN [I0643] 1697
  Mons MONSEN [I0639] 1647
ANGELSK Barbru RASMUSDTR. [I1031] 1697
ANGELTVEDT Helga NILSDTR. [I0229] 1815
  Nils MIKKELSEN [I0397] 1854-01-25
  Nils MIKKELSEN [I0230] 1790
ANGELTVEIT Anna OLSDTR. [I0255] about 1654
ANHALT-BERNBURG Bernhard of [I3255]  
ANJOU Adela D' [I2492] 960
  Fulk (1) of [I2462] 870
  Fulk (2) the Good of [I2461] 909
  Fulk (3) the Black of [I2490] 956
  Geoffroy (1) Grisegonelle of [I2460] 938
Anna Ingigerd [I2584] 1001
ANTHUN Johannes Emil MONSEN [I0483] 1891-01-28
ANTUN Johannes ANDERSSON [I1581] 1711
  Odd MONSSON [I1197] 1692
AQUITAINE Adelaide of [I2991]  
  Charlemagne of [I2168] 742-04-02
  Charles of [I2345] 847
  Louis (1) the Pious av [I2167] 778
  William (3) the Great of [I3078] 969
  William (6) of [I3077] about 1026
  William IX, Duke of [I3235] 1071-10-22
ARAGON Alphonso (2) the Chaste of [I3193] 1152
  Ramiro I SANCHEZ of [I3206] 1031
  Ramiro I the Monk SANCHEZ of [I3204] 1076
ARGENGAU Conrad of [I2299] 800
ARNE Anna JOHANNESDTR. [I1648] 1705
  Brita JOHANNESDTR. [I1602] 1711
  Eirik JONSON [I1753] 1690
  Kari EIRIKSDTR. [I1215] 1737
  Mikjel JOHANNESSON [I1649] 1707
Arnesdatter Margaerethe [I3309] 1146
ARNESON Nicholas [I3314]  
  Philip [I3315]  
ARNETVEIT Anna MIKJELSDTR. [I1751] 1692
Arnulf St. [I2173] 582-08-13
ARRAGON Garcia (4) SANCHEZ of [I3050] 989
  Sancho III “The Great” of [I3207] 970
  Sancho V RAMIREZ of [I3205] 1042
ASGARD Ola NILSEN [I0702] 1687
  Ola OLSEN [I0658]
ASKELAND [I3636] 1745
  Anna NILSDTR. [I0347] 1691
  Brita JOHANNESDTR. [I3667] 1732
  Guri KRISTIANSDTR. [I0706] 1730
  Johannes ERIKSEN [I0720] 1788
  Johannes JOHANNESSEN [I3585] 1713
  Markus [I1735] about 1570
  Mons LARSEN [I3551] 1786
ASKJELSON [I4327] before 1645
AUGUSTA Anna Porphyrogenitus ADELAIS [I2638] 886
AUSTR Gjertrud ERLINGSDTR. [I3326] 1335
AUSTRASIA Bertrada Bertha d' [I2194] 680
AUSTRASIE Dagobert (1) of [I2327] 602
  Sigisbert (3) d' [I2331] 629
AUSTREIM Adelus JOHANSDTR. KRUCKOW til [I3337] 1517
AUSTRIA Agnes of [I3265]  
AUTUN Richildis of [I2304]
av Lekum Elin Thoresdatter Tandberg [I3322] 1290
av Vanaheim Vana [I4827] 281
B [I2818] about 1545
  Anders JOHANNESSON [I1473] 1671
  Bj [I1796] 1540
  Inger JOHANNESDTR. [I4448] 1783
  Ivar JOHANNESEN [I4443] 1776
  Knut JOHANNESEN [I4445] 1781
  Peder ANDERSSON [I1510] 1715
  Sjur STEINSON [I1793] 1535
  Stein p [I1794] 1505
  Tord ASLAKSON [I3335]
  Viking JOHANNESEN [I4444] 1776
BAGER Karen MADSDTR. [I4170] 1721
  Matz [I4171] about 1683
BAGGE Carsten [I4131]  
BARCELONA Berenguela BERENGAR of [I3165] 1110
  Borell (2) of [I3122]
  Dulcia of [I3201] 1160
  Miro (2) of [I3163]  
  Raimond (4) BERENGER of [I3182] 1080
  Raimond III BERENGER of [I3117] 1055
  Raymond (3) BORELL of [I3121]  
  Sibylle of [I3016] 1035
  Stephanie of [I3116] 1045
  Sunifred (2) of [I3164]  
  Sunyer of [I3123]
BARLIN Magdalena Elisabeth VALENTINSDTR. [I4104]
BARMEN Johannes KNUTSON [I1447]
BARN Gudrun TORESDTR. [I2726] 1360
BAUGE Bernt EILEFSEN [I4736] 1856-11-12
  Brita LARSDTR. [I3773] 1687
  Brithe MONSDTR. [I4666] 1832-09-09
  Eilef MONSEN [I4611] 1820-01-30
  Eilev JOHANNESSEN [I4643] 1748
  Elias MONSEN [I4744] 1879-10-28
  Elling OLSEN [I3774] about 1708
  Halvor OLSEN [I3777] about 1718
  Hans Bernhard MONSEN [I4743] 1877-09-21
  Johanne Karine MONSDTR. [I4609] 1880-12-01
  Johannes MONSEN [I4662] 1817-01-03
  Karen MONSDTR. [I4742] 1876-08-27
  Kari MONSDTR. [I4665] 1829-01-28
  Lars NILSEN [I4657] about 1750
  Marie Susanne MONSDTR. [I4746] 1884-06-27
  Marita OLSDTR. [I3775] 1711
  Martinus EILEFSEN [I4735] 1853-06-02
  Mons ELLEFSEN [I4610] 1846-11-19
  Nils OLSEN [I3771] 1714
  Ole Martin MONSEN [I4745] 1882-03-08
  Ole NIELSEN [I3770] 1745
  Synneve EILEVSDTR. [I4642] 1789
BAVARIA Carloman of [I2958] 828
  Emma of [I2302] 810
  Guelph (1) of [I2503] 1035
  Hedwige of [I2957] 850
  Henry (1) the Quarrel of [I2977] 918
  Judith of [I2978] about 925
  Judith of [I2296] 800
  Louis (3) the Child of [I2962] 893
BELLARD Engelscen [I4119]
BERENGAR Raymon (1) “the Croced” [I3120]  
BERENGER Raimond (4) the Sad [I3238] 1120
BERG Anders JOHANNESSEN [I1159] 1709
  Maritte KRISTIANSDTR. [I4702] about 1671
  Ole JOHANNESSEN [I1156] 1705
  Peder JOHANNESSEN [I1158] 1708
BERGE Brita SJURSDTR. [I4519] 1733
  Guro OLSDTR. [I1462] 1642
  Ivar SJURSEN [I4528] 1757
  Knut SJURSEN [I4526] 1748
  Marita SJURSDTR. [I4510] 1749
  Mikkel SJURSEN [I4524] 1742
  Nils SJURSON [I4523] 1740
  Synneva EILEVSDTR. [I0975] 1757
  Torberg IVARSON [I1827] about 1342
BERGFJORD Anna ANDERSDTR. [I4740] 1856-12-24
  Brita OLSDTR. [I4723] 1763
  Gullak MONSSON [I4676] about 1600
  Halvar MONSEN [I4681] about 1610
  Halvor OLSEN [I4728] 1816
  Johannes OLSON [I4673] about 1663
  Kari OLSDTR. [I4668] 1819
  Kristi p [I4682] about 1620
  Marta MIKKELSDTR. [I4726] 1789
  Mons HALVARSEN [I4706] about 1651
  Mons TORGEIRSON [I4677] about 1575
  Ola HANSSON [I4674] before 1620
  Ola JOHANNESEN [I4672] 1707
  Ola MONSSON [I4680] about 1603
  Ragnhild NILSDTR. [I4691] 1700
  Rasmus OLSEN [I4731] 1824-05-13
  Sigrid OLSDTR. [I4732] 1827-10-31
  Siri OLSDTR. [I4714] 1756
  Torgeir [I4678] about 1545
BERNES Anders NILSEN [I1037] 1691
BIGORRE Adelheid de ROUERQUE [I3224] 936
BIGUM Helene [I4129]  
BILDEN Ragna HALLSTEINSDTR. [I3474] 1710
Bilhidis Blithilda ou [I2181]  
BINDINGB Johannes JAKOBSON [I4272] 1737
  Nils INGEBRIGTSON [I0524] 1767
BINDINGBØ Ingebrigt SIMONSON [I4390] 1767
BIRKELAND Anders LARSEN [I3832] 1777
  Anders MAGNESON [I1565] 1657
  Ane OLSDTR. [I3800] 1781
  Barbru MAGNESDTR. [I1561] 1654
  Fabian p [I1563] about 1540
  Gunder OLSEN [I3802] 1786
  Gunder OLSEN [I3798] 1777
  Gunder OLSEN [I3799] 1780
  Jakob TOMASSEN [I3794] 1729
  Kari ELLINGSDTR. [I3911] 1650
  Magne FABIANSON [I1562] 1603
  Marie NILSDTR. [I3768] 1812-12-07
  Marita [I3504] about 1590
  Nils OLSEN [I3769] 1767
  Signy MARKUSDTR. [I0252] 1673
  Siri PEDERSDTR. [I0700] 1677
  Siri THOMASDTR. [I3780] 1736
  Thomas OLSEN [I3796] 1771
BJ Arve LARSSON [I0431] 1712
  Brita p [I0351] 1621
  Brytteva LARSDTR. [I0420] 1709
  Eric (7) Segersall [I2120] 945
  J [I0363] 1689
  Lars B [I0422] 1645
  Lars LARSSON [I0421] 1676
  Niels [I0350] about 1615
  Nils NILSEN [I0349] 1657
  Ole NILSEN [I0365] 1691
  Ole OLSEN [I0601] 1663
  Ragnhild B [I1361] 1712
  Ranveig LARSDTR. [I0423]
  Torstein ASKJELLSON [I3499] about 1440
BJARK Bjarne ERLINGSON til [I3302] about 1250
  Erling IVARSON p [I3289]
  Erling VIDKUNNSON til GISKE og [I3287] 1292
  Margrete ERLINGSDTR. [I3300]
  Ragna ERLINGSDTR. av [I3292]
Bjarkøy Ragnhild (Ranveig) Sigurdsdatter [I3296] 1030
  Vidkun Jonsson [I3294] about 1090
BJARKØY Erling VIDKUNSON d.e. av [I3293] about 1125
BJARNESON Ivar [I3290]
BJERKELAND Hans NILSEN [I0401] 1763
BJØRGE Anna STEPHENSDTR. [I0541] about 1649
  Eli STEPHENSDTR. [I0543] 1655
  Magdeli på [I0540] 1620
  Stephen ARVIDSEN [I0539] 1620
BJØRNDAL Brita OLSDTR. [I4538] 1780
BLINDHEIM Anna JOHANNESDTR. [I1080] 1904
  Halkjell JONSON [I2694]
  Johannes MONSEN [I0179] 1726
  Ole JOHANNESEN [I0178] 1751
  Siri HALSTEINSDTR. [I0346] about 1660
BLOIS Odo (2) of [I2448] about 990
BLOM Besse MIKKELSEN [I3580] 1708
  Brita JOHANNESDTR. [I3572] 1678
  Brita p [I3569] 1606
  Gunnhild MIKKELSDTR. [I3576] 1703
  Ingebj [I3567] about 1625
  Johannes MIKKELSEN [I3586] 1724
  Johannes MIKKELSEN [I3570] 1624
  Johannes MIKKELSEN [I3578] 1705
  Kari MIKKELSDTR. [I3581] 1711
  Marta MIKKELSDTR. [I3584] 1717
  Mikkel JOHANNESEN [I3565] 1680
  Mikkel LARSEN [I3568] 1605
  Mons MIKKELSEN [I3583] 1714
  Mons MIKKELSEN [I3589] 1729
  Nils MIKKELSEN [I3564] 1720
  Signe p [I3571] about 1630
BOGE Anna MIKKELSDTR. [I3946] 1695
  Halstein OLSON [I3573] 1670
  Kari JOHANNESDTR. [I3930] 1671
  Mikkel MIKJELSON [I1632] 1662
BOHEMIA Dagmar of, Of Bohemia [I2941] 1186
  Malfreda of [I2572]  
BOLSTAD Barbru [I4253] about 1610
  Helge JAKOBSON [I4258] 1640
  Jakob HELGESON [I4250] about 1610
  Jakob JOHANNESSON [I4011] 1668
  Johannes JAKOBSON [I4255] 1636
  Marta JAKOBSDTR. [I4249] 1634
BOLT Agnes ALVSDTR. [I2861] about 1398
BONDE Gunnbj [I1818]
BORGE Anders JONSEN [I3688] 1774
  Anders JONSON [I3681] 1766
  Anders MONSSON [I1757] 1698
  Anna MONSDTR. [I1752] 1689
  Anna MONSDTR. [I1756] 1697
  Baste EIRIKSON [I1731] 1654
  Baste S [I1717] 1589
  Bothild p [I1723]
  Brita JAKOBSDTR. [I1701] 1659
  Eirik MONSSON [I1747] 1682
  Eirik S [I1715] 1620
  Gjertrud MONSDTR. [I1762] 1706
  Kari JONSDTR. [I3637] 1769
  Kari JONSDTR. [I3685] 1767
  Kari MONSDTR. [I1713] 1695
  Lars MONSSON [I1758] 1699
  Markus MONSSON [I1750] 1686
  Marta JONSDTR. [I3686] 1772
  Marta MONSDTR. [I1754] 1692
  Mons EIRIKSON [I1714] 1648
  Olav EIRIKSON [I1726] 1646
  Olav JONSON [I1224]
  Ole JONSEN [I3683] 1767
  Otte JONSON [I3682] 1766
  Per EIRIKSON [I1729] 1650
  S [I1761] 1704
  S [I1718] about 1540
  S [I1716] 1629
  Sigrid MONSDTR. [I1745] 1680
  Sigrid p [I1725] about 1625
BORREG Jon HAVTORSON SUDREIM til [I3284] about 1312
BOTHWELL James HEPBURN av [I2810] 1536
BR Kari MATIASDTR. [I4058] 1734
  Matias OLSEN [I1549] 1695
BRAK Anna NILSDTR. [I1005] 1660
BRAKVATNE Gudrid RASMUSDTR. [I3651] 1689
  Johannes EIRIKSON [I1560] about 1650
BRANDR Enno TRONDS [I2803] about 1538
BRANDVIK Torberg ERLINGSON [I2725] 1355
BRATLAND Jon MIKKELSON [I1782] 1746
BRATTHOLE [I4344] 1699
BREISTEIN Dordi CLEMENTSDTR. [I0194] 1666
  Ole MAGNESEN [I0188] about 1698
BREIVIK Anders KNUDSEN [I4638] 1807-02-26
  Hans KNUDSEN [I4634] 1798-04-13
  Kari HANSDTR. [I4663] 1827-08-23
  Knud MONSEN [I4613] 1767
  Knut MONSSON [I4615] 1712
  Mons KNUDSEN [I4612] 1795-07-02
  Ole KNUDSEN [I4639] 1809-11-07
  Ragnhilde JOHANNESDTR. [I4741] 1852-08-04
BREKKE Kari KNUTSDTR. [I4420] 1750
  Kari OLSDTR. [I4423] 1691
  Knut LARSEN [I4421] 1712
  Lars KNUTSON [I4422] 1686
  Olav KNUDSEN [I4437] 1738
  Olav LARSON [I4424] 1651
  Per LARSSON [I4433] about 1730
BRIONNE&EU Godfrey of [I2453]  
BRITTANY Judith of [I2457] 982
BROCH Elisabet HANSDTR. [I1431] 1623
BRUNDTLAND Kari MIKKELSDTR. [I4700] about 1625
BRUNSWICK-LUNENBURG Helene of [I3264]  
BRUR Ivar MAGNESON [I0302] 1703
BRUSESON Ragnvald [I2519] 1011
BUKKSTEIN [I4020] 1683
  Helge NILSSON p [I4021] 1648
  Nils HELGESEN [I4023] 1673
BURGUND Saint Chrotechildis CHLOTILDE av [I2251] 492
BURGUNDY Agnes de MACON of [I3079] 995
  Berta of [I2994] about 962
  Bertha of [I3073]  
  Constance of [I3012] 1046
  Eudes (1) “the Red” BOREL of [I3019] 1058
  Eudes (3) of [I3199] 1166
  Gisela of [I3113] about 1070
  Henry of [I2946] 1066
  Hildegard of [I3089] 1050
  Hugh (1) of [I3017] 1057
  Otto William of [I3080]  
  Raymond of [I3184] 1065
  Renaud of [I3025] 1065
  Robert of [I3010] 1040
  Simon of [I3015]  
  William (1) of [I3114] 1040
BYGD B [I4323] about 1600
  Brita SJURSDTR. [I4345] 1691
  Guro B [I4326] about 1645
  Ingebj [I4367] 1695
  Kolbein SJURSON [I4365] 1694
  Synneva SJURSDTR. [I4363] 1692
BYSANTS Christopher av [I2644]  
BYZANCE Michael (2) of [I2625] 779
BYZANTIUM Alexander of [I2635]  
  Basil (2) Bulgaroctonus of [I2646] 958
  Basil I the Makedonian [I2622] 813
  Constantine (8) of [I2618] about 960
  Irene of [I2617] about 1020
  Leo (6) the Wise of [I2621] 866-09-01
  Romanus (2) of [I2619] 939
  Theodora of [I2652] 980
  Theophanu of [I2645] 941
  Zoe of [I2648]  
BØE Anders MAGNESEN [I3755] 1756
  Dankert MAGNESEN [I3751] about 1746
  Ole MAGNESEN [I3754] 1763
BØKEVOLL Ole JOHANNESSEN [I4404] 1779
  Sissela NILSDTR. [I4480] 1695
Bårdson Sundal Gottskalk [I3370] 1613
Capet (de France) Philip Augustus II, of France [I2937] 1165-08-21
CARINTHIA Arnulf of [I2960] 863
CASTILE Elvira of [I3068] 965
  Felipe of [I2906] 1232
  Ferdinand I the Great of [I3027] 1013
  Henry I of [I3253] 1204-04-14
  Teresa of [I3026] 1070
  Urraca of [I3245] 1186
  Urraca of [I3185] 1081
CHAMPAGNE Emma of [I2988] 939
COLOGNE St. Bruno “the Great” of [I2982] 925
COMENGE Raymond I [I3225] 911
CONNETABLE Burchard [I2472] 749
CORBEIL Mauger of [I2444]  
CORBIEL Germaine of [I2445]  
CRACOW Casimir (2) the Just of [I2924] 1138
  Mieszko (3) the Elder of [I2922] 1138
Crooked Conan I the [I2458]  
d'ABBEVILLE Gisele [I2992]  
d'ANJOU Ermengard [I2482] 1018
d'AQUITAINE Amant [I2321] 589
  Boggis I [I2318] 626
d'ARAGON Andregeto GALINDEZ [I3044] 900
d'AUSTRASIE Dagobert (2) [I3132] 650
  Ingunda [I3145] 567
  Sigisbert I [I3147] 527
d'AUSTRIEN Ansegise Ansegisel [I2172] 605
d'HARCOURT Lefieltna [I2455] 996
d'IVRY Raoul [I2437]  
d'ORLEANS Vodon (2) [I2306] 804
DALE Anders HALDORSON [I4237] 1703
  Anna HALDORSDTR. [I4243] 1709
  Eirik STEFFENSON [I1675] 1793
  Ingebrigt KNUTSON [I4244] 1709
  Kari HALDORSDTR. [I4240] 1707
  Knut NILSEN [I3912] 1663
  Maria JOHANNESDTR. [I4069] 1755
  Maria KNUTSDTR. [I0035] 1695
  Olav JOHANNESSON [I4242] 1716
DALLAND Anders JOHANNESSEN [I3826] 1760
  Brite HANSDTR. [I3807] 1731
  Jakob HANSEN [I3810] 1764
  Knut ANDERSEN [I3834] 1792
  Mathis HANSEN [I3811] 1770
  Ole ANDERSEN [I3836] 1796-02-01
  Ole HANSEN [I3809] 1763
  Rasmus HANSEN [I3812] 1772
  Synneve HANSDTR. [I3804] 1768
DALSEIDE Ingeborg HALDORSDTR. [I4238] 1718
DALTVEIT Anders NILSEN [I1217] 1673
  Berge NILSSON [I1227] 1662
  Jon p [I1221] about 1550
  Nils LARSEN [I1218] 1626
  Nils NILSEN [I1236] 1671
  Ole JONSON [I1220] about 1600
  Ole NILSSON [I1226] 1661
  Siri NILSDTR. [I1223] 1656
DAMMARTIN Manassas of [I2999]  
DANCHERSEN Anna [I4095]
DANCHERTSEN Judithe WILLADSDTR. [I4158]
  Margrethe [I4098]
DANEBOD Thyra [I2019] 850
DANMARK Abel (1) av [I3257] 1218
  Agnes ERIKSDTR. av [I3272]
  Bj [I2684]
  Christoffer ERIKSON av [I3267]
  Gunhild HARALDSDTR. av [I2131]
  Harald Klakk av [I2017] 805
  Helene VALDEMARSDTR. av [I2938] 1176
  Henrik Skadelar SVEINSON av [I3311] 1104
  Ingeborg ERIKSDTR. av [I2907] 1244
  Jutta ERIKSDTR. av [I3271] 1245
  Knud (2) den Store SVENDSON av [I2442] about 995
  Knud (4) VALDEMARSON av [I2930] 1163
  Knud ERIKSON av [I3268]
  Kristofer I av [I3259] about 1219
  Richiza VALDEMARSDTR. av [I2934] 1174
  Sofie ERIKSDTR. av [I3269] 1244
  Sophie VALDEMARSDTR. av [I3254] 1217
  Thyra HARALDSDTR. av [I2124]
  Valdemar (2) SEJR av [I2909] 1170-05-09
de ANJOU Ermengarde [I2459] 952
de ARAGON Petronilla Ramirez [I3237] 1135
de BIGORRE Arnaud [I3213] 934
  Enelo Arista [I3218] about 800
  Garcias Arnaud [I3212] 959
  Raymond [I3214] 904
de BOURGOGNE Hugh [I3009] 1034
  Robert [I3021] 1059
  Sibylle [I3020] 1065
de BYSANTS Anne PORPHYROGENITA [I2573] 963-03-13
de BYZANCE Zoe Carbobopsina Augusta [I2636] 870
de CARCASSONNE Bello [I3126] 796
  Oliba (2) [I3159] 812
de CASTILLE Urraca [I3047] 932
de CHELLES Gisella [I2264] 757
de CREPI Raoul II [I2609]  
de CREPON Hesbastus [I2440]  
de France Robert (2) the Pious of [I2427] 972-03-27
de FRANCS Cladomir IV [I2243] 144
  Walterius I [I2237] 265
de FREZENSAC Alberich [I2471] 769
de GASCOGNE Sanche MITTARA [I3041] 754
de GASTINOIS Geoffroy I [I2477] 970
de JOIGNY Isabelle [I3278]  
de LANGE Conradus [I4134] 1652
  Elle [I4136] 1686
de LAON Heribert Charibert [I2337] 690
de LONGWY Etienette [I3115] 1045
de LORRAINE Alberade [I3083] 930
de MAINE Gerberge [I2476] 913
de MONTREUIL-ENGUERRAND Hugh I [I2993]  
de NAVARRE Elvira [I3063]  
  Garcia [I3062]  
  Sancho III Garcès (“the great” / “el mayor”), de NAVARRE of Pamplona [I3028] 987
de NEUSTRIE Clotaire (2) [I2219] 584
de PAMPLONA Sancho GARCES [I3032] 865
de Poitou Inés (Agnes) [I3087] 1024
de Portugal Afonso (2) “the Fat” of [I3244] 1185-04-23
de Razes Bera (3) [I3129] 715
de RAZES Giselle [I3133] 653
  Odo [I3222] 869
  Sigisbert IV [I3131] 676
De Savoy Amadeo (3) of [I3092] 1092
de SEMUR-en-BRIOMAIS Helie [I3003] 1011
de Semur-en-Brionnais Damas I [I3004] 970
de SEPTIMANIA Theoderich [I2315] 691
de SOISSONS Chilperich I [I2220] 523
de SWABIA Imma [I2276] 730
de TOULOUSE Charibert (2) [I2319] 608
  Constance of ARLES [I2995] 974
  Raimond I [I3220] 843
de URGE Arumbaix [I3247] 1180
de VERMANDOIS Albert (1) [I2404] 917
  Beatrice [I2398] 880
de WESTPHALIA Pharamond d'FARAMUND [I2226] 400
DENMARK Gunnor de CREPON of [I2439] 936
  Haakon HARALDSON of [I2133]
  Ingeborg VALDEMARSDTR. of [I2936] 1175
  Niels I SVENDSON of [I2682] 1064
  Sophie VALDEMARSDTR. of [I2928] 1159
  Svend (1) Forkbeard of [I2129] 965
  Svend (2) ESTRIDSON of [I2612] about 1019
  Thyra SVENDSDTR. of [I2111] 993
DJ Oddmund EILEVSEN [I3534] 1730
DRAUGSVOLL Ola STYRK [I4368] 1696
Duke of Burgundy Robert (1) CAPET of [I2948] 1011
Duke Of Saxony Bernhard BILLUNG of [I2410]  
DUNDAS Maria PETTERSDTR. [I4088]
DUNDASS Petter PETTERSON [I4090] about 1620
DYKESTEEN Kari NILSDTR. [I3847] about 1729
DYRDAL Synneve NILSDTR. [I4729] 1824
Earl of Northumbria Tostig GODWINSON av [I2106] 1026
EAST-ANGLIA Gyrth GODWINSON of [I2147]  
ECHOFF Kirsten [I4139] 1700
EGGJA Kalv ARNISON of [I2057]
  Sigrid THORISDTR. of [I2058]  
EIDE [I3416] 1639
  Agate JONSDTR. [I0089] 1666
  Anna JONSDTR. [I0713] 1754
  Anved JONSEN [I3420] 1654
  Anved KRISTOFFERSON [I3411] 1583
  Brita ERIKSDTR. [I0494] 1731
  Brita HANSDTR. [I0148] 1698
  Eirik p [I3899] about 1560
  Gerd INGEBRIGTSDTR. [I3415] 1618
  Gjertrud MATIASDTR. [I4019]
  Gjertrud OLSDTR. [I3901] about 1636
  Ingebj [I1358] 1732
  Ingebj [I3418] 1640
  Ingebrigt OLSON [I3916] 1726
  Kari MONSDTR. [I0157] 1728
  Knut EIRIKSON [I3898] about 1585
  Knut OLSEN [I3895] 1727
  Magne OLSON [I4052] 1707
  Marita OLSDTR. [I1363] 1703
  Mons JENSEN [I0490] 1720
  Nils HANSEN [I0092] 1710
  Olav JONSEN [I0087] about 1655
  Olav OLSON [I3903] 1638
  Ole OLSEN [I1364] 1677
  Siri OLSDTR. [I1646] 1697
EIDSHEIM Anders MAGNESON [I1392] 1728
  Anna MAGNESDTR. [I1389] 1727
  Anna MAGNESDTR. [I1388] 1726
  Ivar MAGNESEN [I0594] 1660
  Magne IVARSEN [I1360] 1699
  Marita MAGNESDTR. [I1359] 1737
EIDSNES Ingeborg GUDMUNDSDTR. [I0155] 1726
  Johannes OLSEN [I0542] about 1639
  Lars SJURSEN [I0358] 1679
  Sjur OLSEN [I0544] 1662
EIK Marite NILSDTR. [I0348] 1677
EIKANGER Brita LARSDTR. [I0366] about 1645
  Joen LARSEN [I1390] 1722
  Marite PEDERSDTR. [I0699] 1727
EIKEFET Anna BERTILSDTR. [I0130] 1672
  Bertil MAGNESON [I0108] 1638
  Gunhild GUDMUNDSDTR. [I4049] 1679
  Haldor BERTILSON [I0132] 1674
  Inga BERTILSDTR. [I0133] 1682
  Johannes BERTILSON [I0107] 1670
  Kari BERTILSDTR. [I0135] 1698
  Kari BERTILSDTR. [I0131] 1673
  Magne SJURSON [I0077] 1620
  Sjur OLSEN [I0078] about 1595
EIKEMO Anders JOHANNESSON [I0106] 1701
  Kari JOHANNESDTR. [I0145] 1698
  Lars JOHANNESSON [I0147] 1702
EILIVSSON Ragnvald M [I2044]  
EINESTRAND Marta KNUTSDTR. [I0548] 1702
EINRIDSON Arnbj [I2721]  
Eiriksdatter Galtung (Galte) Gyrid [I2788] 1340
EIRIKSEN Lars [I0904] 1636
EIRIKSON Guttorm [I0895] about 1620
EKNES Anna IVARSDTR. [I0577] 1762
  Brita ANDERSDTR. [I0877] 1664
Elder Pepin I the [I2189] 580
Elder" Raymond BERENGAR (1) "the [I3119]  
ELLINGSON Johannes [I1441] before 1565
ELMENTRUDE Richilde [I3155] 774
ELS Anna OLSDTR. [I0778] 1634
  Anna p [I0781]
  Ingeborg JAKOBSDTR. [I0771] 1650
  Jakob OLSEN [I0772] 1622
  Kristi OLSDTR. [I0776] before 1630
  Magdeli ANDERSDTR. [I0862] 1751
  Maritte JONSDTR. [I0923] 1645
  Ola JAKOBSON [I0773] about 1588
  Synneva p [I0774] before 1600
  Tomas OLSEN [I0775] about 1626
Engelbrectsen Sigurdson Rustung (Seim) Trond [I2736] 1464
England Ecgwyn of [I2379]  
ENGLAND Aefthryth Elfrida of [I2357] 865
  AElflaeda of [I2380] 878
  Alfred the Great av [I2358] 849-05-09
  Eadgyth of [I2976]
  Edward (1) the Elder of [I2378] 869
  Harold (2) GODWINSON of [I2141] 1022
  St. Edward the confessor of [I2140] 1002
ERIKS Ivar [I4143]
ERIKSON Knud Lavard [I2686] 1096-04-12
Eriksson av Danmark Erik II “Emune” [I2690] 1090
Erlingsdotter Ragnhild [I2060] 996
ERLINGSON Bjarne [I3328] 1315
ERLINGSSON BJARKØY VIDKUN [I3288] 1255
ERPECOM nn [I4132] 1675
ERSTAD Brita H [I0968] 1727
ERSV Elsa CHRISTOFFERSDTR. TRONDS til [I2811] about 1550
ESE Amund MAGNESEN [I0582] 1665
  Anna IVARSDTR. [I0585] 1595
  Femia p [I0592] 1629
  Ingeborg p [I0590]
  Ivar KNUDSON [I0587] 1615
  Ivar p [I0586] 1560
  Kari p [I0588] 1616
  Knud MAGNESON [I0584] 1589
  Magne KNUDSON [I0583] 1620
  Mogens KNUDSON [I0589] 1616
  Aasa IVARSDTR. [I1380] 1652
ESEM Marita MAGNESDTR. [I0596] 1661
ESPELAND [I0672] about 1565
  Anna OTTESDTR. [I3680] 1735
  Anne ELLINGSDTR. [I1002] 1616
  Arne LARSSON [I0675] about 1561
  Johannes [I3376] 1630
  Johannes LARSSON [I0676] about 1563
  Kari MONSDTR. [I0314] 1678
  Lauritz på [I0673] about 1535
  Maritte ARNESDTR. [I0918] 1603
  Mons [I0319] about 1500
  Mons OLSON [I0315] 1643
  Mons OLSON [I0317] about 1570
  Ola ELLINGSON [I0919] about 1597
  Olav MONSSON [I0318] about 1540
  Olav MONSSON [I0316] 1598
  Signy p [I0320] about 1600
  Synneva MONSDTR. [I0324] 1676
ESPELID Anna JONSDTR. [I0287] 1787
  Elling NILSEN [I0376] 1724
  Helga ELLINGSDTR. [I0375] 1752
  Helga JONSDTR. [I0465] 1811
  Magdeli [I0190] 1640
  Magne IVERSEN [I0189] 1678
  Maritte IVARSDTR. [I0191] 1677
  Nils RASMUSSEN [I0377] about 1680
  Ole IVERSEN [I0192] 1668
  Ole IVERSEN [I0193] 1683
EVERAUX Robert of [I2446]  
EYSTEINSON Halvdan milde [I1869] about 750
  Sigurd I Riki Den mektige [I2000]  
  Yngvar Haara [I1875]  
F Ingeborg HANSDTR. [I4730] 1830-09-16
FAGERLAND Ingeborg Karine SJURSDTR. [I4401] 1846
FALCH Maren PEDERSDTR. [I4091] 1629
FALKANGER Knud ERIKSEN [I0386] 1748
FAMMESTAD Britte MONSDTR. [I0667] 1616
  Eli p [I0666] about 1590
  Ivar MONSSON [I0663] 1625
  Magne p [I0665] about 1560
  Marta IVARSDTR. [I0662] 1664
  Mons MAGNESON [I0664] about 1590
FARESTVEIT Agathe ASKILDSDTR. [I0104] 1752
  Anna ASKILDSDTR. [I0166] 1718
  Anna KNUTSDTR. [I0050] about 1668
  Johannes ASKILDSEN [I0171] 1725
  Kari ASKILDSDTR. [I0158] 1716
  Kari OLSDTR. [I0073] 1695
  Knut ASKILDSEN [I0167] 1719
  Synneva ASKJELLSDTR. [I0153] 1733
  Synneva OLSDTR. [I0161] 1704
FASMER Hendrich JANSEN [I4086] 1632
  Jan HENRICHSEN [I4101] 1670
  Maren HENDRICHDTR. [I4085] 1672
  Peter HENRICHSEN [I4103] 1675
  T [I4092] 1640
FECHAMP William of [I2502]  
FERNANDEZ Gome [I3054]  
  Gotina [I3058]  
  Jimena [I3051] about 994
  Justa [I3056]  
  Oneca [I3055]  
FINNSON Eyvind Skalde [I2675]  
  Nj [I2668] 945
FISKESET Anna HALVARSDTR. [I0861] 1751
  Brita OLSDTR. [I0868] 1728
  Brita OLSDTR. [I0964] 1721
  Hans OLSON [I0967] 1726
  Håvar Olson [I0970] 1731
  Rasmus OLSON [I0965] 1722
FITJE Bothild JOHANNESDTR. [I1534] 1765
  Magdeli GIBBUSDTR. [I3653] 1695
  Marta GIBBUSDTR. [I1357] 1704
FJELLANGER Jakob LARSSON [I4216] 1722
FJELLSK Magdeli EILEVSDTR. [I0827] 1627
FLAKTVEDT Nils AMUNDSEN [I0402] 1712
FLAKTVEIT Helga ERIKSDTR. [I0196] 1757
  Synneve MIKKELSDTR. [I0274] 1694
FLANDERS Arnolph (1) of [I2159] 889
  Baldwin (1) Bras der Fer of [I2161] 840
  Baldwin (2) the Bald of [I2160] 863
  Baldwin (3) of [I2158] 923
  Baldwin (4) Fair Beard of [I2156] 980
  Baldwin (5) the Pious of [I3002] 1012
  Charles of [I2354]  
  Gunnhilda of [I2356]  
  Joan of [I3249]
  Judith of [I2155] 1037
FLATEKVAL Barbro HALVORSDTR. [I4194] 1692
  Brita PEDERSDTR. [I0139] 1623
  Jakob HANSSON [I0065] about 1615
  Jakob LARSSON [I0040] 1683
  Johannes LARSEN [I0071] 1691
  Knut LARSSON [I0070] 1689
  Marta PEDERSDTR. [I0059] 1650
FLUGE Erich CHRISPINIUSEN [I0197] 1720-12-26
  Guri CHRISPINIUSDTR. [I0202] 1719
FOLKEDAL Anna LARSDTR. [I3437] 1689
  Guro LARSDTR. [I3533] 1731
  Ingebj [I3426] 1682
  Ingebj [I3481] 1719
  Jon SJURSEN [I3538] 1757
  Knut JONSEN [I3483] 1721
  Kristi LARSDTR. [I3535] 1734
  Lars LARSEN [I3536] 1737
  Lars LARSSON [I3490] 1696
  Marta LARSDTR. [I3489] 1732
  Marta SJURSDTR. [I3541] 1760
  Nils JONSEN [I3484] 1723
  Nils LARSSON [I3532] 1726
  Oddmund JONSEN [I3478] 1716
  Ragnhild JONSDTR. [I3477] 1715
  Randi JONSDTR. [I3485] 1727
  Sigrid SJURSDTR. [I1787] 1754
  Sjur JONSEN [I1788] 1724
FORMAN Willads [I4126] 1663
FOSSE Anders ARNESEN [I0974] 1760
  Arne ARNESEN [I0980] 1771
  Arne ARNESEN [I0981] 1776
  Brita NILSDTR. [I0931] 1663
  Johannes ARNESEN [I0979] 1768
  Kari ARNESDTR. [I0973] 1759
  Lars PEDERSEN [I1052] 1806
  Lisbet ARNESDTR. [I0977] 1767
  Ola GRIMSEN [I0859] 1752
  Ole ARNESEN [I0759] 1763
FOSSMARK Marta BESSESDTR. [I3967] about 1670
  Sigrid JOHANNESDTR. [I1451] about 1683
FOTLAND B [I1321] 1644
  Brita B [I1324] 1677
  Brita OLSDTR. [I0768] 1658
  Marita B [I1320] 1670
Fotlandsvåg Lisbet IVERSDTR. [I0591] 1649
FR Inger TORKILDSDTR. [I1178] 1774
Fracricide" Raymond BERENGAR II "the [I3168]  
FRANCE Adela CAPET of [I2501] 1009
  Adele Hedwige of [I2996]  
  Carloman of [I2346] 849
  Chlothar (2) le_Grand of [I2258] 584
  Gisela of [I2010]
  Hedwige of [I2989] 972
  Henry (1) CAPET of [I2608] 1008
  Hildebrante of [I2401] 895
  Hugh CAPET of [I2949] 939
  Hugh CAPET of [I3000] 1007
  Judith of [I2165] 844
  Lothar of [I2347]  
  Louis (2) the German of [I2303] 805
  Louis (2) the Stammerer of [I2342] 846-11-01
  Louis (4) d'Outre-Mer of [I2980] 920
  Louis (5) the Coward of [I2487] 966
  Louis (6) the Fat CAPET of [I3188] 1081
  Robert (1) of [I2399] 880
  Robert Fortis of [I2396] 820
FRANCS Bartherus de la [I2239] 229
  Charles the Hammer MARTEL of [I2170] 676
  Clodius (3) de l'est [I2238] 249
  Dagobert (1) la [I2236] 290
  Faribert (1) de la [I2242] 160
  Hilderic (1) de la [I2240] 205
  Hunno (1) la [I2241] 180
  Meroveus (2) de la [I2224] 419
  Pepin (3) the Short of the [I2169] 715
FRANG Eli ENGEBRETSDTR. [I1160] 1716
  Guttorm DALESEN til [I2750]
FRANKS Gisela of the [I2293]  
  Hildegard of the [I2294]  
FRANTZEN Amalia [I4605] 1883-09-01
  Johan Mikal [I4750] 1920-10-23
  Ragnhild [I4748] 1911-07-05
FRISVOLD Ales B [I1147] 1685
  Anne B [I1151] about 1687
  B [I1148] 1627
  Engebret LAURITZEN [I1150] about 1628
  Inger B [I1153] about 1692
  Jens B [I1152] about 1689
FYLLINGEN Jakob MONSEN [I3694] 1839
  Nils OLSEN [I0506] about 1664
GAINSBOROUGH Ealhswith of [I2374] 849
GALTE Johannes LAURITZSEN [I2816] 1540
  Sigurd GAUTESON [I1807] about 1345
  Sigurd GAUTESON [I1809] 1279
GALTUNG Anna JOHANNESDTR. [I3351] 1575
GARCES Sancho (2) [I3030] 936
GARNES Daniel PERSON [I3942] 1653
  Kari MIKJELSDTR. [I1728] 1693
  Olav SJURSEN [I1295] 1692
  Per OLSON [I1746] 1670
  Synneva MIKKELSDTR. [I0272] 1697
GASTINOIS Geoffrey Ferole of [I2481] 1000
GAUSEREID Ola JONSEN [I0511] 1682
GENEVA Gerald (2) of [I3110] 1008
GERMANY Hedwige of [I2951] 910
  Heinrich (3) of [I3088] 1017-10-28
  Mathilda of [I3001]
  Otto (1) the Great of [I2974] 912-11-23
GISKE [I2061]
  Arnbj [I2063]
  Arne ARNISON [I2067]
  Arni ARNMODSON [I2049] about 963
  Arnmod ARNVIDSON [I2050]
  Finn ARNISON [I2048]
  Kolbj [I2062]
  Ragnhild ARNISDTR. [I2065]
  Torberg ARNISON av [I2059] 980
GJELSVIK Synneve JOHANNESDTR. [I0610] 1715
GJERALD Anna ERIKSDTR. [I3850] 1732
GJERDE Anders KNUTSSON [I1477] 1698
  Anders TOMASSON [I1421] 1646
  Anne Marie ANDERSDTR. [I4602] 1857
  Borgny TOMASDTR. [I1434] 1652
  Erlend av [I1842]
  Guro KNUTSDTR. [I1479] 1703
  Halvor ANDERSEN [I4595] 1849-03-20
  Kari ANDERSDTR. [I4402] 1846-08-12
  Knut ANDERSSON [I1420] 1668
  Magdela ANDERSDTR. [I1452] 1678
  Marta BESSESDTR. [I4543] 1818-01-14
  Marta p [I3366] about 1583
  Olav TOMASSON [I1432] 1650
  Ole ANDERSEN [I4596] 1841-03-10
  Peder SAMSONSON [I3367] about 1606
  Samson NILSSON [I3365] 1579
  Seselia KNUTSDTR. [I1483] 1711
  Tomas ANDERSSON [I1450] 1673
  Tomas THOMASSON [I1422] 1610
  Tomas TOMASSON [I1433] 1651
GJERDESKV Askjell HAKTORSON [I3501] about 1500
GJERDSKV Geirmund HAKTORSON [I3502] before 1530
GJERSTAD Gudmund SIMONSON [I1303] 1712
  Johanne Marie OLSDTR. [I1186] 1865
  Johannes GULLIKSEN [I1308] 1727
  Marta JOHANNESDTR. [I3981] 1731
GJERSVIK Jon d.e. NILSEN H [I2812] about 1540
  Nils CHRISTENSEN til [I2850] 1570
  Nils JONSEN H [I2853] about 1500
  Nils NILSEN (1) [I2849] about 1604
  nn NILSDTR. [I3361] about 1612
  Torbj [I3356] about 1605
GJERVIK [I0792] 1719
  Anders ARNESON [I0761] 1705
  Arne [I0762] 1652
  Ingeborg LARSDTR. [I0764] about 1625
  Lars p [I0765] before 1595
  Ola ARNESON [I1547] 1687
GONZALEZ Elvira [I3071] 965
Gormsson / DENMARK Harald II Bluetooth (Blåtand) of, DENMARK [I2125] 930
GOTEN Erich EMUNDSSON [I2117] 830
GR Anna OLSDTR. [I0767] 1659
  Magnhilde OLSDTR. [I0834] 1658
  Mariette ENGELSDTR. [I0946] 1612
Grand Chlodevech MAGNUS Le [I2222] 456
  Clothar (2) [I2256] 584
GRAUDE Brita DAVIDSDTR. [I3459] 1698
  Knut ODDSEN [I4514] 1708
  Sjur ODDSEN [I4511] about 1710
Great Dagobert I the [I2218] 605
GREVE Magne MONSSON [I1567] 1672
GRIMSTAD Anna NILSDTR. [I1333] 1723
  Barbra JAKOBSDTR. [I0780] 1661
  Baste RASMUSEN [I1399] 1754
  Mons BASTESON [I1354] 1724
  Mons BASTESON [I1316] 1727
  Rasmus BASTESON [I1356] 1732
GUDRODSON Halfdan Svarte, Konge av Vestfold [I2012] 810
GUNDERSEN Monrad [I3887] 1916-09-16
  Nils Martin [I3886] 1908-03-13
Gundersen Helle Dankert Martin [I3727] 1880-01-09
Gunnarsdotter Kane Sigrid [I2786] 1386
GUTTORMSON Tord [I2089]
H Anna p [I4013] 1666
  Barbra MAGNESDTR. [I0555] 1736
  Elling JOHANNESSON [I3355] 1605
  Inger OLSDTR. [I3849] 1771
  Marita KRISTOFFERSDTR. [I3430] 1706
  Marta EILEVSDTR. [I0098] 1740
  Nils JAKOBSEN [I1231] 1677
  Ola ERIKSEN [I4505] 1712
  Ragnhild ERIKSDTR. [I0633] 1771
HAGEB Gjertrud MONSDTR. [I1265] 1741
  Jon MONSEN [I1304] 1740
  Marta MONSDTR. [I1306] 1744
HAINAULT-ALSACE Rainer (4) of [I2990] 957
Hairy Clodion I the [I2225] 395
  Guifre Wilfred the [I3124] 845
HAKASTAD Kari OLSDTR. [I3465] 1701
HAKESTAD Erling p [I2834] before 1410
  Gunnar OLSEN [I2831] about 1550
  Hallstein ERLINGSON [I2833] before 1440
  Hallstein GUNNARSEN [I2838] about 1580
  Ola GUNNARSEN [I2839] about 1590
  Ola HALLSTEINSEN [I2832] 1521
HALFDANSON Eystein Fjert [I1870] about 720
HALS Gjertina IVARSDTR. [I3876] 1879-03-20
HALVDANSON Godrod Veidekonge [I1868] about 775
  Harald I Hårfagre (Haraldr hárfagri), Konge av Norge [I2002] 850
  Sigurd Syr [I2070]  
Halvdansson Veidekonge Gudrød [I4799] 780
HAMMERSTAD Erik MOGENSEN [I1135] 1714
  Trond HANSEN [I1133] about 1783
HAMNAR Erik ANDERSSON [I1427] 1615
  Magdele ANDERSDTR. [I1423] about 1615
  P [I1430] 1625
HAMRE Ivar [I2841] 1610
  Jon [I1791] 1620
  Knut ENDRESEN [I3427] 1676
  Kristi TORSTEINSDTR. [I3537] 1751
HANSSON Johannes [I4413] 1666
HARALDSON Olav (2) Den Hellige [I2597] about 995
  Olof Geistat-Alf [I1928]  
  Sigurd Rise [I2072] 904
HARKESTAD Ingebor PEDERSDTR. [I3866] 1720
HARTVEIT Brita JONSDTR. [I3650] 1655
  Olav IVARSEN [I1259] 1728
HASNON Ermentrude of [I2348]  
HATLAND Anders MONSSON [I1407] 1775
  Baste MONSSON [I1401] 1767
  Baste MONSSON [I1402] 1768
  Brita MONSDTR. [I1408] 1777
  Brita MONSDTR. [I1315] 1780
  Ingebj [I1393] 1759
  Johannes TORSTEINSEN [I1325] 1678
  Magne MONSSON [I1397] 1763
  Magne MONSSON [I1403] 1769
  Marta MONSDTR. [I1396] 1762
  Marta MONSDTR. [I1395] 1761
  Marta MONSDTR. [I1400] 1765
  Martha MONSDTR. [I1398] 1764
  nn MONSDTR. [I1409] 1779
  Ragnhild MONSDTR. [I1404] 1770
HATTEBERG Gaute GAUTESON p [I1810] 1244
  Tore GAUTESON GALTUNG p [I1822] 1279
HAUG Knut STEFFENSEN [I3702] 1877-09-16
HAUGE [I1707]
  [I1781] 1761
  Anna EIRIKSDTR. [I1569] 1677
  Brita JAKOBSDTR. [I1763] 1719
  Eirik JOHANNESSON [I1574] 1694
  Eirik JOHANNESSON [I1568] 1684
  Eirik p [I1699] about 1585
  Eli JAKOBSDTR. [I1770] 1732
  Gudrid JOHANNESDTR. [I1571] 1686
  Ingebj [I1559] 1678
  Ivar p [I1696] about 1505
  Jakob MONSEN [I1689] 1757
  Jakob OLSON [I1691] 1695
  Johannes JAKOBSEN [I1688] 1797
  Johannes JOHANNESEN [I1575] 1696
  Johannes MONSSON [I1780] 1759
  Kari JAKOBSDTR. [I1767] 1729
  Kari JAKOBSDTR. [I3550] 1781
  Kari MONSDTR. [I1783] 1763
  Kari OLSDTR. [I1570] 1707
  Lars JAKOBSEN [I3555] 1789
  Lars JAKOBSON [I1774] 1739
  Lars MONSEN [I1784] 1770
  Lars OLSON [I1706] about 1688
  Magdeli LARSDTR. [I1204] 1679
  Magdeli MONSDTR. [I1777] 1753
  Magne RASMUSSON [I1243] 1666
  Marta JAKOBSDTR. [I3553] 1786
  Marta JAKOBSDTR. [I1766] 1726
  Marta MONSDTR. [I1301] 1705
  Marta OLSDTR. [I1748] 1660
  Marta p [I1700] about 1625
  Marthe MONSDTR. [I1779] 1755
  Mons JAKOBSEN [I3552] 1783
  Mons JAKOBSEN [I1690] 1722
  Nils JAKOBSON [I1765] 1720
  Nils JAKOBSON [I1771] 1733
  Nils OLSON [I1693] about 1620
  Nils p [I1695] about 1545
  Olav JAKOBSON [I1768] 1730
  Olav NILSSON [I1692] 1655
  Olav OLSON [I1712] 1697
  Olav OLSON [I1709] 1692
  Per OLSON [I1708] 1689
  Rasmus JOHANNESSON [I1573] 1691
  Sigmund p [I1698] about 1450
  Signy JAKOBSDTR. [I3557] 1791
  Signy JAKOBSDTR. [I3560] 1800
  Sissela JAKOBSDTR. [I1772] 1736
  Sjur JAKOBSEN [I3558] 1792
  Unge-Olav p [I1694] about 1587
HAUGEN Sjur BRYNJELSON [I3913] 1686
HAUGLAND Eirik TORMODSEN [I3692] 1819
HAUGSDAL Ola OLSEN [I0648] 1728
HAUGSTAD Hans JACOBSEN [I3805] 1728
  Hover JACOBSEN [I3806] 1732
HAUGSTVEIT Lars OLSEN [I1353] 1703
HAUK Brite NILSDTR. [I0382]
  Hans OLSEN [I0406] 1674
  Kari NILSDTR. [I0268] 1682
  Nils STEFFENSEN [I0264] 1724
  Ole OLSEN [I0405] 1683-03-16
HAUKANES Mons ARVESON [I3469] 1702
HAUKELAND Agatha OLSDTR. [I3562] 1804-07-27
  Anna OLSDTR. [I3689] 1776
  Anna p [I1737] before 1625
  Brithe ANDERSDSTR. [I1785] 1769
  Eirik SJURSON [I1778] 1752
  Jacob MARKUSSON [I1739] 1660
  Jakob JOHANNESSEN [I3697] 1836
  Jens MARKUSSON [I1736] 1612
  Kari JOHANNESDTR. [I3693] 1831
  Kari NILSDTR. [I0339] 1721
  Lars MARKUSSON [I1742] 1664
  Markus MARKUSSON [I1738] 1658
  Markus MARKUSSON [I1734] 1620
  Marta EIRIKSDTR. [I3559] 1796
  Marta MARKUSDTR. [I1741] 1662
  Mons OLSON [I1296] 1714
  Oline JOHANNESDTR. [I1687] 1833-01-17
  Signy EIRIKSDTR. [I3556] 1788
HAUKAAS Ingebor OLSDTR. [I0403] 1670
HAUSAKLJUV Torfinn EINARSSON [I2523]  
HAUSBERG Olav RASMUSSON p [I3619] 1680
HAVI Harold THURKILSON [I2593]  
HAVRE Johannes ANDERSSON [I3577] 1686
  Mons MONSSON [I3615] 1645
HEGG Anders NILSEN [I4630] 1710
  Brita OLSDTR. [I4438] 1738
  Marte ANDERSDTR. [I4629] 1743
  Ragnilde KNUTSDTR. [I4635] 1807-11-14
HEGGERNES Ingeborg OLSDTR. [I1066] 1858
HEGRENES Barbara PEDERSDTR. [I0204] 1723
HEIBERG Cathrine RACHLEW [I4164] 1751-03-23
HEIMVIKNESET Maria ERIKSDTR. [I0605] 1692
HELGELAND Brita J [I4315] 1715
  Gjertrud J [I4316] 1718
  J [I4300] 1677
  Marta J [I4317] 1721
  Torbj [I4299] 1703
HELLA Dankert RASMUSSEN [I3729] 1813-01-21
HELLAND Anders NILSSON [I0128] 1656
  Anna JOHANSDTR. [I0053] 1665
  Anna LARSDTR. [I0018] 1700
  Askild KNUTSEN [I0159] 1689
  Askjel NILSSON [I3914] 1694
  Brita JOHANNESDTR. [I0162] 1681
  Eilev LARSEN [I0031] 1696
  Gertrud KNUDSDTR. [I3867] 1737
  Gudve TORGJERSDTR. [I4325] about 1625
  Hans LARSEN [I4213] 1709
  Ingeborg NILSDTR. [I3868] 1778
  Johannes [I0163] 1638
  Johannes JOHANSEN [I0057] about 1668
  Johans HALDORSEN [I0042] 1621
  Kari OLSDTR. [I0025] 1664
  Knut JOHANSEN [I0049] 1661
  Lars JOHANNESEN [I0041] 1658
  Maren LAURITZDTR. [I0043] 1622
  Maria OLSDTR. [I3856] 1802-01-17
  Mons NILSEN [I4192] 1691
  Niels CLAUSEN [I3865] 1723
  Nils HALVORSON [I4184] 1620
  Nils KNUDSEN [I3844] 1828
  Nilsine Olufine NILSDTR. [I3843] 1877-11-07
  Olav NILSSON [I4183] 1687
  Ragnhild JOHANSDTR. [I0051] 1662
  Ragnhild p [I4185] about 1600
  Siri NILSDTR. [I3864] 1775
HELLE Dorthea GUNDERSDTR. [I3838] 1878-07-27
  Erik KNUTSON [I3793] 1718
  Gunder DANKERTSEN [I3728] 1839-03-21
  Gunder RASMUSEN [I3766] 1810-12-22
  Gunder RASMUSSEN [I3731] 1753
  Guri KNUDSDTR. [I3829] 1761
  Johannes JOHANNESSON [I3632] 1741
  Johannes MONSSON [I3635] 1746
  Lars GUNDERSON [I3744] 1782
  Lars OLSEN [I3739] 1721
  Magne DANKERTSEN [I3759] 1774
  Marta DANKERTSDTR. [I3750] 1775
  Marta LARSDTR. [I3738] 1754
  Martha Maria GUNDERSDTR. [I3841] 1885-01-18
  Nils Andreas GUNDERSEN [I3839] 1882-07-25
  Nils KNUTSON [I3790] 1703
  Rakel Martine Andrine GUNDERSDTR. [I3837] 1876-02-28
  Rasmus GUNDERSEN [I3730] 1780
  Tommes DANKERTSEN [I3763] 1781
HELLELAND Brite TORMODSDTR. [I3848] 1699
HELLEVE Ivar SJURSON [I0444] 1661
  Torbj [I0443] 1702
HERFINDAL Anna KNUTSDTR. [I3939] 1698
  Anna SJURSDTR. [I3978] 1730
  Besse SJURSON [I3986] 1748
  Brita p [I3927] about 1600
  Johannes KNUTSON [I3923] 1685
  Johannes SJURSEN [I3980] 1734
  Jon JOHANNESSON [I3956] 1743
  Jon PEDERSON [I3926] 1594
  Knut JOHANNESSON [I3954] 1722
  Knut NILSSON [I3924] 1656
  Kristina JOHANNESDTR. [I3955] 1742
  Magdeli JOHANNESDTR. [I3952] 1719
  Nils KNUTSON [I3937] 1689
  Olav JOHANNESSON [I3950] 1714
  Olav SJURSEN [I3921] 1745
  Peder NILSSON [I3929] 1655
  Sjur JOHANNESSON [I3922] 1709
  Sjur KNUTSON [I3940] 1699
  Tomas SJURSON [I3979] 1731
HERLAND Anders MONSEN [I1330] 1715
  Anders p [I0995] about 1565
  Baste MONSEN [I1317] 1705
  Berge MONSEN [I1328] 1711
  Brita OLSDTR. [I0847] 1691
  Gunvor KRISTIANSDTR. [I0987] 1654
  Ingeborg ANDERSDTR. [I0994] 1616
  Klemmet OLUFSON [I0990] about 1530
  Knut ANDERSSON [I0997] about 1580
  Kristian OLSON [I0988] 1607
  Lisbet MONSDTR. [I1327] 1707
  Maritte KRISTIANSDTR. [I1008] about 1660
  Maritte p [I0996] before 1570
  Maritte p [I0993] 1609
  Nils KRISTIANSON [I1003] 1645
  Ola KLEMENTSON [I0989] about 1570
  Ole KRISTIANSON [I1001] 1635
  Oluf p [I0991] about 1490
  Sjur KRISTIANSON [I1004] 1653
HERMUNDSDAL Agata KNUTSDTR. [I4278] 1758
  Hans JOHANNESSEN [I4269] 1729
  Kari KNUTSDTR. [I4274] 1755
  Marita KNUTSDTR. [I4280] 1760
  Marjo JOHANNESDTR. [I4222] 1732
  Marjo KNUTSDTR. [I4276] 1757
  Mons HANSSON [I4241] 1700
  Ola KNUTSON [I4282] 1762
  Olav JOHANNESSEN [I4268] 1726
  Olav KNUTSON [I4283] 1763
  Ole HANSEN [I4267] 1692
  Ragnhild KNUTSDTR. [I4281] 1761
  Ragnhild KNUTSDTR. [I4286] 1768
  Synneva JOHANNESDTR. [I4271] 1737
HESBAIN (Haspengau) Irmengard of (Ermengarda) [I2295] 778
HESJEDAL [I0160] 1688
  Anna JONSDTR. [I4195] 1686
  Ingebrigt [I3907] about 1630
  Ivar INGEBRIGTSEN [I3910] 1670
  Maria JONSDTR. [I4009] 1692
  Marie INGEBRIGTSDTR. [I3906] 1684
  Marta INGEBRIGTSDTR. [I1647] about 1675
HETLEBAKKE Helga NILSDTR. [I0380]
  Ingebor NILSDTR. [I0195] about 1689
  Marite OLSDTR. [I0187] 1724
HEURISTAL Pepin (2) [I2171] 631
HILLAND Agata p [I0951] 1623
  Hans ANDERSEN [I0939] 1663
  Hans NILSSON [I1000] about 1585
HIMINGSBERG Heimdal av [I1966] about 30
HINDENES Mons OLSEN [I0522] 1699
HITLAND Brite OLSDTR. [I0385] 1692
  Marta OLSDTR. [I0374] 1785
  Marte NILSDTR. [I0383] 1719
  Niels RASMUSSEN [I0384] 1700
HJELLVIK S [I0825] 1605
HJELM Johannes NILSEN [I1233] 1681
HJELMTVEIT B [I0940] 1695
  Lisbet HALSTEINSDTR. [I0677] about 1575
  Mariette JOHANNESDTR. [I0823] about 1600
HJORTLAND Joen MIKKELSEN [I0288] 1759
  Jon LARSSON [I1449] about 1638
  Ole MIKKELSEN [I0371] 1751
  Ole MONSEN [I0370] 1710
  Sissela NILSDTR. [I0305] 1717
HODNE Ivar IVARSEN [I1071] 1865-09-09
  Malena ERIKSDTR. [I1062] 1858
HOLE Brita ANDERSDTR. [I3625] 1663
  Gunhild OLSDTR. [I1545] 1665
  Markus JOHANNESSON [I0325] 1667
HOLVEN Appelone GUNNARSDTR. [I3476] 1709
HOMMEDAL Guleik TORGJERSON [I4334] 1667
  Torgjer JONSON [I4353] about 1635
HONVE Knud NILSEN [I3845] 1797
HONVED Nils OLSEN [I3846] 1766
HOPLAND Brita HANSDTR. [I0912] 1672
  Halstein [I0818] about 1555
  Kari NILSDTR. [I0554] 1720
  Ola TOLLEIVSEN [I0668] 1624
  Steffen OLSEN [I0832] 1646
HORVEI Begga NILSDTR. [I4016] 1702
  Guro HALDORSDTR. [I4001] 1637
  Haldor JOHANNESSON [I4224] 1670
  Inga JOHANNESDTR. [I4199] 1663
  Kari KNUTSDTR. [I4525] 1742
HORVIK Agate OLSDTR. [I4260] 1657
  Barbrå [I4265] 1671
  Gjertrud OLSDTR. [I4264] 1664
  Haldor OLSON p [I4246] 1661
  Kari OLSDTR. [I4247] 1667
  Ole Pedersen [I4248] about 1618
  Peder OLSON [I4262] 1663
  Ragnhild HALVORSDTR. [I4245] 1696
HOUCKLAND Anders Andrew MOWAT til [I2814] 1530
HOVDEN Brita [I1616] 1637
HUNDHAMMER Anna JENSDTR. [I3629] 1703
  Brita LARSDTR. [I1285] 1670
HUNDVIN Mikkel GUDMUNDSEN [I4715] 1770
HUNGARY Andreas I of [I2606] 1014
  Flora of [I2212] 690
  Koloman of [I2657] 1070
HUSEIE Pernille ERIKSDTR. [I1176] 1829-10-09
HUSHOVDE Elling JOHANNESEN [I1348] 1675
HVIDSTEN Brite HANSDTR. [I4626] 1770
  Elling ANDERSEN [I0930] about 1656
  Hans HALVORSEN [I4627] 1732
  Kari HANSDTR. [I4632] 1775
  Ole ELLINGSEN [I3772] 1684
  Siri ELLINGSDTR. [I4647] about 1690
HYRT B [I4370] 1717
  Brytteva MONSDTR. [I4306] about 1645
  Gudve SAMSONSDTR. [I4335] 1674
  Ingebj [I4320] 1714
  Kolbein SAMSONSON [I4321] 1682
  Marta SAMSONSDTR. [I4333] 1671
  Torgjer KOLBEINSON [I4373] 1722
HØLLELAND Anna SJURSDTR. [I0557] 1729
  Erik AMUNDSEN [I4508] 1745
  Ingeborg MAGNESDTR. [I0529] 1760
  Magne SJURSEN [I0530] 1734
  Mariette SJURSDTR. [I0560] 1740
  Marta MAGNESDTR. [I0528] 1758
  Marta SJURSDTR. [I0561] 1746
  Mikkel MAGNESEN [I0574] 1770
Håkonsson Håkon IV [I2884] 1204
  Håkon Unge [I2903] 1232-11-11
  Olav [I2902] 1227
Håkonsson (Biskopsson) TORE [I3323] 1247
HAARD Jon OLOFSEN [I2854] 1470
  nn NILSDTR. [I2852]
I Fulka TULGA [I3138] 619
  Lanbertus [I2207] 590
  Theophilus [I2624] 808
INDRE-SUNDVE Botolv på [I4348] about 1580
INGEBRIKTSEN Joen [I1102] 1767
INGELHEIM Charles the Younger of [I2285] 772
Ingjaldsson Olaf, Konge av Värmland [I4803] about 682
INSTEBØ Anders OLSEN [I4403] 1818
ITALY Adalbert of [I2425]  
  Bernard of [I2391] about 797
  Pepin I of [I2288] 773
  Rozela of [I2414] 945
  St. Adelaide of [I2975] 931
  Urracca of [I2423]  
IVREA Adalbert of [I2416]  
  Berenger (2) of [I2415] 900
J Anna ANDERSDTR. p [I3526] 1673
JAMNE Anders MIKKELSON [I3611] 1650
JENSEN Christen [I2851]
Jensen Broch Hans [I1446] 1588
JONSON Ragnvald [I2762]  
JORDAL Kari KNUTSDTR. [I0372] 1750
  Knut JAKOBSEN [I0398] 1877-01-15
  Trond HANSEN [I0734] 1812
JUTLAND Gorm den gamle av [I2020] 860
Jönsson (tre rosor) Knut [I2860] 1395
KALLAND Anders HALDORSON [I3991] 1708
  Anna KNUTSDTR. [I4018] 1676
  Gjertrud HALDORSDTR. [I4028] 1714
  Kari HALDORSDTR. [I4030] 1718
KALLVIK Anna MAGNESDTR. [I1546] 1692
  Dorte p [I1541]
  Ingeborg MAGNESDTR. [I1548] 1693
  Johannes MAGNESEN [I1539] 1699
  Nils MAGNESEN [I1542] 1673
  Olav MAGNESEN [I1544] 1677
KANE Gunnar TORALDESON [I2787] about 1330
KAPPERDAL Brita JOHANNESDTR. [I0851] 1722
  Endre p [I0800] about 1520
  Lars JOHANNESSON [I0849] 1707
  Lars p [I0796] 1623
  Maritte JOHANNESDTR. [I0850] 1714
  Nils LARSSON [I0811] 1674
  Ola LARSSON [I0808] 1663
  Tomas p [I0802] before 1580
KARTVEIT Siri JENSDTR. [I3779] 1729
KENT AEthelwulf of [I2359] 806
  Eadgifu of [I2381]
  Ealhmund of [I2361] about 745
  Leofwine GODWINSON of [I2146] 1031
KIEV Anastasia YAROSLAVNA av [I2605] 1023
  Anna Agnesa YAROSLAVNA av [I2607] 1024
  Dobronega av [I2601] 1014
  Elena Rostislava of [I2925]  
  Euphamia of [I2656]  
  Halgu av [I2568]  
  Iasaslav av [I2578]  
  Igor I of [I2544] 877
  Isjaslav of [I2567]  
  Izyaslav I Dmitrj of [I2610] 1025
  Izyaslav III of [I2559]  
  Ljubava DMITRIEVNA of [I2658] 1100
  Mstislav Vladimirovich [I2538] 1076-06-01
  Mtsislav av [I2579]  
  Olga Helga Helena of [I2553] about 890
  Premislava av [I2580]  
  Rostislav (1) of [I2687]  
  Sbislava of [I2919]
  Sudislav av [I2582]  
  Sviataslav av [I2581]  
  Svyatoslav (2) av [I2561] 1029
  Svyatoslav I SUITISLAUS of [I2543] 942
  Valdimar the Noble av [I2603] 1020
  Viacheslav av [I2613]  
  Vissavald of [I2577]  
  Vladimir (2) Monomakh of [I2539] 1053
  Vladimir I (St.) the Great of [I2542] 960
  Vsevolod I of [I2540] 1013
  Vsevolod II of [I2689]  
  Vyacheslav av [I2655] 1084
  Wizeslav av [I2583]  
  Yaropolk (2) av [I2654] 1083
  Yurii (1) George DOLGORUKII av [I2555]  
King of Navarre Sancho I Garces [I4798]  
  Sancho II [I4797]
KJONA Fredrik [I2710]  
KLAKKSON Gottfried [I2018] 820
KLEIVDAL Eirik EIRIKSON [I0691] 1618
KLEIVELAND Agate ASKILDSDTR. [I1242] 1654
  Anders ANDERSEN [I1314] 1779
  Anders JOHANNESEN [I3699] 1861-10-23
  Anders PERSEN [I1189] 1799-01-24
  Anders PERSEN [I1191] 1740
  Anna JOHANNESDTR. [I1187] 1863-03-05
  Anna p [I1240] 1619
  Askild LARSEN [I1238] 1634
  Brita PERSDTR. [I1261] 1738
  Eirik PERSEN [I1251] 1728
  Helge EIRIKSEN [I1246] about 1640
  Johannes ANDERSEN [I1311] 1773
  Johannes ANDERSEN [I1188] 1837-08-12
  Johannes PERSEN [I1255] 1732
  Kari ASKILDSDTR. [I1237] 1655
  Kari HELGESDTR. [I1558] 1690
  Kari PERSDTR. [I1258] 1736
  Knut PERSEN [I1254] 1730
  Lars ASKILDSEN [I1244] 1664
  Lars MONSEN [I1239] 1609
  Magdeli ANDERSDTR. [I1216] 1700
  Magne PERSEN [I1412] 1803
  Maria IVARSDTR. [I0742] 1854-10-11
  Marta ANDERSDTR. [I1247] 1699
  Marta PERSDTR. [I1256] 1734
  Mons ANDERSEN [I1679] 1842-10-31
  Mons ANDERSSON [I1248] 1702
  Mons PERSEN [I1410] 1802
  Olav ANDERSEN [I1678] 1839-07-22
  Per ANDERSEN [I1190] 1771
  Sjur PERSEN [I1249] 1726
  Synneva ANDERSDTR. [I1313] 1776
KLEIVEN Jens MONSEN [I0489] 1745
  Joen MONSEN [I0493] 1741
KLEPPE Brita KNUTSDTR. [I0878] 1647
  Jon OLSEN [I1536] 1784
  Magne MIKKELSEN [I1307] 1749
  Mikkel JONSEN [I1669] 1807
  Nils JONSEN [I1677] 1816
KLUNGRESETH Nikolai [I3709] 1885
KLYVE Lars SJURSON [I3419] 1636
  Tormod LARSSON [I3471] 1695
KNUDSEN Frantz Johan WOLFF [I3892] 1852-12-02
  Samuel Johan WOLFF [I4400] 1848-09-03
KNUDSON Valdemar I den Store [I2910] 1131-01-14
Knutsdatter til Manvik av tre rosor Ragnfrid [I2859] 1435
KOL Anna EIRIKSDTR. [I4648] 1713
  Elling EIRIKSON [I4652] 1724
  Johannes EIRIKSEN [I4644] 1711
  Sygni EIRIKSDTR. [I4651] 1722
KOLL Halldor [I2745] 1250
  Jon [I2744] 1275
  Peder TORGEIRSSON [I2741] 1370
  Tore TORKELLSSON [I2739] 1420
  Torgeir TORKELLSON [I2742] 1340
  Torkell [I2743] 1300
  Torkell PEDERSSON [I2740] 1400
KOLLANES Brita BRYNJULVSDTR. [I3456] 1666
  Lars BRYNJULVSON [I3439] 1652
  Ranveig BRYNJULVSDTR. [I3450] 1646
  Salomon BRYNJULVSON [I3455] 1662
  Sylfest BRYNJULVSON [I3448] 1641
  Torleiv BRYNJULVSON [I3458] 1668
  Trond BRYNJULVSON [I3452] 1657
KOLSTAD Hans T [I3863] 1768
  Ole T [I3857] 1775
  T [I3858] 1741
KONGESVOGER Einar [I2893]  
KOPPEN Synneva JOHANNESDTR. [I1414] 1788
KOPPERDAL Anders BRYNILDSON [I0803] about 1585
  Brynild ENDRESON [I0799] 1545
  Brynild OLSON [I0805] 1622
  Johannes LARSEN [I0795] 1678
  Kari p [I0804] about 1600
  Lisbet JOHANNESTR. [I0794] 1709
  Maritte OLSDTR. [I0797] 1623
  Ola BRYNILDSON [I0798] 1596
KRUCKOW Anne JOHANSDTR. [I3344] 1519
  Johan HANSEN [I3338] 1470
  Karen Johansdotter [I3348] 1526
KVALHEIM Mari OLSDTR. [I3756] 1745
  Ole KNUDSEN [I3757] 1710
  Ragnhild KRISTENSDTR. [I3835] 1776
KVALV Kari NILSDTR. [I4705] 1699
  Magne NILSEN [I4708] 1702
KVALVIK Besse JONSEN [I3447] 1624
  H [I3446] 1615
  Jon ASKILDSEN [I3444] about 1580
  Lars JONSEN [I3445] 1611
Kvalvåg Kristi NILSDTR. [I4710] 1705
  Nils RASMUSSEN [I4694] 1669
Kvamme Anna p [I0138] about 1610
KVAMME Anders KNUTSEN [I0137] 1604
  Anna OLSDTR. [I0301] 1699
  Anna OLSDTR. [I0295] 1688
  Berge EIRIKSON [I0260] 1733
  Brita [I0237] about 1625
  Brita EIRIKSDTR. [I0238] 1649
  Brynild MONSSON [I0873] about 1606
  Eirik MIKKELSEN [I0232] 1690
  Eirik OLSEN [I0234] 1624
  Elling OLSEN [I0870] about 1632
  Helga OLSDTR. [I0296] 1690
  Ingeborg ANDERSDTR. [I0143] about 1680
  Ingeborg p [I0875] 1612
  J [I0240] 1623
  Jon OLSON [I0297] 1691
  Jostein OLSON [I0303] 1706
  Kari OLSDTR. [I0299] 1695
  Kari p [I0872] 1599
  Knut EIRIKSON [I0261] 1737
  Knut ELLINGSON [I0879] 1686
  Marta ANDERSDTR. [I0136] about 1670
  Marta NILSDTR. [I3971] 1691
  Mikkel EIRIKSEN [I0233] 1647
  Mikkel ERIKSEN [I0231] 1726
  Mons ANDERSEN [I0140] about 1655
  Nils MIKKELSEN [I0250] 1699
  Nils MIKKELSEN [I0251] 1699
  Nils OLSON [I0298] 1693
  Ola ELLINGSON [I0869] 1684
  Olav EIRIKSON [I0259] 1730
  Olav MIKKELSEN [I0249] 1694
  Olav OLSON [I0290] 1697
  Olav OLSON [I0236] 1614
  Olav på [I0235] about 1580
  Oluff [I0871] about 1580
  Signy EIRIKSDTR. [I0257] 1723
  Simon ARNESEN [I0906] 1655
  Simon OLSON [I0874] about 1620
  Torleiv OLSON [I0304] 1711
KVANNDAL Lars NILSEN [I3434] 1694
KVAREKV Anna HOLGEIRSDTR. [I0417] 1695
  Arne HOLGEIRSON [I0416] 1686
  Sjur HOLGEIRSON [I0409] 1698
KVINGE [I0497] 1656
  [I0499] about 1539
  Anders [I0496] 1704
  Baste KNUTSEN [I0708] 1747
  Bertel KNUTSEN [I0716] 1756
  Bothilda KNUTSDTR. [I0636] 1753
  Engel p [I0645] 1682
  Johannes KNUTSEN [I0712] 1750
  Mons KNUTSEN [I0711] 1748
  Mons MONSEN [I1318] 1660
KVINGEDAL Agnete BERTELSDTR. [I0647] 1723
  Baste ANDERSEN [I0520] 1726
  Knut BERTELSEN [I0637] 1720
  Siri ANDERSDTR. [I0495] 1724
KVISTE Mons NILSSON [I0328] 1700
KVISTI Synneva GREGORIUSDTR. [I1608] about 1625
KVITINGEN Kari MIKKELSDTR. [I3951] about 1703
  Nils KNUTSON [I3972] 1688
KYSNES Dortea KOLLSDTR. [I2842] about 1620
  Koll ARNESEN [I3358] about 1600
Kåreson Orre Simon [I3307] 1150
L Ingeborg Maria [I3704] 1875
  Lisbet EILEFSDTR. [I1319] 1626
  Peder NILSEN [I1035] 1688
  Sigrid OLSDTR. [I0227] 1822
l'est Chlodomir (5) [I2235] 311
LADE Eirik H [I2038] 960
  Gunnhild SVEINSDTR. of [I2600] 970
  H [I2036] 937
  Haakon ERIKSON av [I2592] 996
  Sigurd H [I2034] 881
Lagabøte Magnus VI, av Norge [I2883] 1238-05-01
Lame Seigbert the [I2178]  
LANDEN Saint Begga Doda of [I2188] 615
LANGEDAL Ingeborg IVARSDTR. [I0112] 1609
LANGELAND Anna JOHANNESDTR. [I1211] 1691
  Anna OLSDTR. [I1442] before 1570
  Knut JOHANNESSON [I1440] about 1597
  Nils OLSON [I1435] 1650
  Ola JOHANNESSON [I1443] about 1590
  Tomas NILSSON [I3958] 1680
LANGHELLE Anders HANSEN [I1012] about 1628
  Brita ANDERSDTR. [I1018] about 1660
  Hans ANDERSEN [I1013] about 1595
  Hans ANDERSEN [I1011] 1651
  Inger p [I1014] about 1600
LAON Bertrada (2) Broadfoot of [I2211] 720
LAVIK Agata OLSDTR. [I4208] 1722
  Agata OLSDTR. [I4214] 1728
  Agata OLSDTR. [I4209] 1723
  Haldor EILEVSEN [I1643] 1682
  Inga OLSDTR. [I4205] 1697
  Johannes ANDERSSON [I4279] 1765
  Johannes OLSON [I4221] 1738
  Kari OLSDTR. [I0038] 1714
  Kari OLSDTR. [I4220] 1735
  Kari OLSDTR. [I4197] 1699
  Knut OLSON [I4182] 1731
  Nils OLSON [I4206] 1720
  Olav OLSON [I4198] 1658
  Ragnhild OLSDTR. [I4212] 1727
le_Grand Eudo I [I2317] 641
Lecapenus ROMANUS I, Emperor of Byzantium [I2641] 900
LECAPENUS Helena [I2640] 920
LEGANGER Anna PEDERSDTR. [I4153] 1676
  Lene PEDERSDTR. [I4140] 1685-01-18
  Peder IVERSEN ERIKSEN [I4141] 1638-09-14
LEIREN Brita JAKOBSDTR. [I0039] 1717
  Ellen KAINSDTR. [I4055]
  Inga JAKOBSDTR. [I0091] 1714
  Ole JOHANNESEN [I0090] 1672
  Siri JAKOBSDTR. [I0093] 1715
LEITE Olav OLSON [I0291] 1661
LEIVESTAD Brita OLSDTR. [I0941] 1661
  Eli ANDERSDTR. [I0512] 1687
  Guri [I0504] 1641
  Maritte ANDERSDTR. [I0510] 1682
  Sissela OLSDTR. [I4500] 1708
LEKNES Rasmus LARSEN [I0830] 1637
LEON Alfonso (9) of [I3240] 1171-08-15
  Alfonso V of [I3061] 994
  Alphonso (5) of [I3066] 989
  Ferdinand II of [I3195] 1137
  Ordono III of [I3048] about 926
  Ordono IV “the Bad” of [I3049] about 926
  Urraca of [I3060]  
LEON&CASTILE Alfonso (6) FERDINANDEZ of [I3013] 1039
LI Haldrid IVARSDTR. [I0949] 1635
  Nils PAULSEN [I0841] 1689
  Synneva JOHANNESDTR. [I4486] 1658
LID Kari Olsdotter Eikanger [I0367] 1708
  Steffen GREGORIUSSEN [I0265] 1689
LIDTUN Ingebj [I1214] 1708
LIE Kari OLSDTR. [I0381] 1684
LIEVIN Saint LEUTWINUS [I2199] 660
LILLEJORD Anders JOHANNESEN [I0016] 1665
  Inga TORKELSDTR. [I0100] 1751
  Ingeborg JOHANNESDTR. [I0024] 1685
  Johannes JOHANNESSON [I0022] 1682
  Kari JOHANNESDTR. [I0023] 1684
  Kari TORKELSDTR. [I0095] 1739
  Knut JOHANNESSON [I0019] 1671
  Lars TORKELSEN [I0099] 1749
  Lars TORKELSEN [I0102] 1759
  Marta JOHANNESDTR. [I0021] 1682
  Mons OLSEN [I0176] 1782
  Olav JOHANNESSON [I0020] 1673
  Ole TORKELSEN [I0101] 1755
LILLETVEIT Ingebj [I3480] 1728
LIND Karen LARSDTR. [I4151] about 1677
LINES Axel FREDRIKSEN FRIDAG til [I2813] about 1530
LITLAND Anders OLSEN [I1323] 1664
LODBROCK Ragnar SIGURDSON [I1931] 749
LODINSON Sigurd [I3281]
LODVESSON Sigurd [I2521]  
LONE Johannes MONSEN [I3687] 1789
  Kristi MONSDTR. [I3684] 1782
  Magdeli TORESDTR. [I1775] 1725
  Mons EILIVSON [I1585] 1722
LORRAINE Gilbert of [I2981] 890
  Gozello I of [I2424] 1005
  Zwentibold of [I2964] 870
LUNEBURG William Winchester Lord [I2939] 1184-04-11
LUSSAND Torgeir OLSEN [I3528] 1679
LUXEMBOURG Ogive of [I2428] 986
LYGRE Maritte RASMUSDTR. [I4692] 1728
LAASTAD Anders JONSON [I3639] 1694
  Anna ANDERSDTR. [I3672] 1731
  Jon ANDERSSON [I3638] 1735
  Marta ANDERSDTR. [I3671] 1730
  Marta ANDERSDTR. [I3670] 1729
  Marta ANDERSDTR. [I3679] 1745
  Nils ANDERSEN [I3666] 1725
  Olav ANDERSSON [I3674] 1735
M Anders JENSEN [I1645] 1690
  Anders KJELSON [I4364] 1684
  Anna JOHANNESDTR. [I1524] 1756
  Anna JOHANNESDTR. [I1535] 1777
  Brita JOHANNESDTR. [I1528] 1764
  Guro KJELSDTR. [I4366] 1699
  Ivar RAGNVALDSON av [I2007]  
  Ivar VIKINGSEN [I2731]
  Jens RASMUSSON [I1637] 1646
  Johannes JOHANNESEN [I1417] 1771
  Karen p [I1641] about 1650
  Marie JENSDTR. [I1543] 1675
  Nils JOHANNESEN [I1531] 1768
  Nils JOHANNESEN [I1530] 1767
  Per JOHANNESEN [I1533] 1776
  Ragnhild JOHANNESDTR. [I1522] 1753
  Ragnvald I the Wise EYSTEINSON of [I1849] 820
  Rasmus PEDERSON [I1638] about 1601
  Torbj [I1764] 1724
  Torgeir [I2822] about 1560
MAGNESON Elling [I0917] about 1575
MAGNUSSON Magnus [I3274] 1264
  Olaf [I3273] 1262
  Sigurd (1) Jorsalfarer [I2513] about 1089
MAN Harald of [I3319]
MANGER Marius FRANTZEN [I4603] 1876-01-30
MANGERS Anne Marie KNUTSDTR. [I4398] 1843-04-01
MANGERSØY Mikal FRANTZEN [I3891] 1881-01-27
MARCHE Almodis de la [I3170] 1000
MAYENCE Gerold of [I2275]  
MECHLIN J [I4099]
MED Helge p [I3402]
  Lars SNARESEN [I3403] about 1607
MEDHUS Hans NILSEN [I3380] 1642
  Nils HANSSON [I3463] 1671
  Nils NILSEN (2) [I3377] 1637
  Ragnhild NILSDTR. [I3375] about 1637
  Sigrid NILSDTR. [I3530] 1701
MEHL Arnbj [I1815] 1190
  Finn GAUTESON på [I1820] 1215
  Gaute JONSON p [I1811] about 1190
MELAND Lars H [I4336] 1670
  Marita BRYNJELSDTR [I4297] 1757
  Ola LARSSON [I4318] 1717
MELKER Kari EIRIKSDTR. [I0788] 1699
MERCIA Ealdgyth of [I2143] 1025
  Sveyn GODWINSON of [I2144] 1029
METZ St. Clodulfe of [I2187] 605
MIDTG Brita KNUTSDTR. [I0831] 1652
  Eilev KNUTSON [I0833] 1653
  Gunhilde KNUTSDTR. [I0835] 1660
  Knut EILEVSON [I0927] 1691
  Knut SJURSON [I0815] 1617
  Mariette KNUTSDTR. [I0829] 1651
  Ola KNUTSON [I0828] 1647
  Sjur EILEVSON [I0816] about 1575
MIKALSEN Frantz Johan WOLFF [I4747] 1910-04-05
MIKKELSEN Aletta Elina MARTINUSDTR. [I3708] 1890
  Anders Elias MARTINUSEN [I3707] 1888
  Anna Maria MARTINUSDTR. [I3701] 1881
  Edvard [I1185] 1867-07-23
  Jakobine Agathe MARTINUSDTR. [I1130] 1892-02-15
  Johannes Olai MARTINUSEN [I3703] 1884
  Mikkel [I1773] about 1742
MILHAUD Dulce ALDONZA [I3183] 1095
MINSK VOLODAR av [I2913] 1110
MJELDE Anders KNUTSON [I1300] 1700
  Einar LARSEN [I1674] 1798
  Gjertrud KNUTSDTR. [I1302] 1702
  Kari p [I1275]
  Knut FABIANSON [I1271] 1659
  Synneva KNUTSDTR. [I1270] 1703
MJELDHEIM Elling MONSSON [I1755] 1690
MJELSTAD Peder OLSEN [I1232] 1691
Mo Anna p [I0118] about 1612
MO [I0113] about 1648
  Anna IVARSDTR. [I0074] 1710
  Anne ASKILDSDTR. [I0129] 1650
  Askjell OLSON [I0114] 1611
  Brita ASKJELLSDTR. [I0127] 1647
  Brita KNUTSDTR. [I0103] 1762
  Ingeborg ASKJELLSDTR. [I0126] about 1644
  Inger [I0111]
  Ivar ASKILDSEN [I0054] 1661
  Johanne ASKILDSDTR. [I0122] about 1639
  Magne SEVRESEN [I0109] about 1610
  Maria ASKILSDTR. [I0124] about 1641
  Olav ASKILDSEN [I0120] 1637
  Olav IVARSON [I0115] about 1585
  Sevre MAGNESEN [I0110] 1599
MOE Anbj [I3522] about 1600
  Ivar JOHANNESEN [I0052] 1662
  Ivar MONSSON [I3457] 1666
  Kari MONSDTR. [I3453] 1671
  Mari MONSDTR. [I3520] 1659
  Mons ANBJ [I3521] 1632
  Nils p [I3523] 1575
  Torbj [I3525] 1664
MONGSTAD Hans KRISTIANSEN [I1043] 1722
  Kristian H [I0892] about 1620
  Maritte KRISTIANSDTR. [I1009] 1681
  Marthe CHRISTIANSDTR. [I0984] 1740
MORVIK Mette JOHANNESDTR. [I0186] about 1670
MOSTERSTANG Thora av [I2026] about 860
MULEN Anders AMUNDSON [I0603] 1701
  Bj [I0599] 1637
  Else i [I0600] 1632
  Femia AMUNDSDTR. [I0602] 1696
  Femia AMUNDSDTR. [I0606] 1704
  Femme AMUNDSDTR. [I0608] 1712
  Pernille BJ [I0598] 1667
MUNDAL Barbra HALVARDSDTR. [I0821] 1625
  Brita MAGNESDTR. [I0787] 1707
  Endre OLSON [I0669] 1590
  Halvar B [I0960] 1683
  Halvar OLSON [I0822] about 1584
  Ingeborg HALVARSDTR. [I0824] about 1620
  Lars HALVARSON [I0826] 1633
MUNOZ Flagin [I3057]  
MYKLEBUST Chrispinius JOHANNESSEN [I0198] 1681
MYKLETUN Anna MAGNESDTR. [I0937] 1675
  Gunhilde MAGNESDTR. [I0934] 1668
  Magne RASMUSSEN [I4493] 1690
MYKSVOLL Eirik KRISTIANSEN [I4559] 1663
  Kristian EIRIKSON [I0959] 1634
  Kristian OLSEN [I4707] 1704
MYR Magdeli JONSDTR. [I4463] 1742
MYRDAL Britha OLSDTR. [I0177] 1783
  Johannes OLSEN [I0217] 1792
N Ane ELLINGSDTR. [I3815] 1799-03-25
  Anne Marie HALDORSDTR. [I4180] 1795
  Eli OLSDTR. [I1146]
  Ingeborg GUNDERSDTR. [I1100] 1743
  Karen J [I1096] 1827
  Mari SIMENSDTR. [I1157] 1713
NAMTVEIT Marta OLSDTR. [I1680] 1846
NEDRE Brita JENSDTR. [I0525] 1760
  Maria JONSDTR. [I0485] 1871-12-21
  Marta JOHNSDTR. [I1070] 1866-10-31
Nedreås Gjertrud Jensdatter [I0523] 1758
NEDREÅS Anders JONSEN [I1075] 1875-06-17
  Anders MONSEN [I0731] 1821
  Bothilde MONSDTR. [I0733] 1826-06-09
  Eline JONSDTR. [I1057] 1850
  Jens MONSEN [I0725] 1814
  Johannes JONSEN [I1064] 1857-06-14
  John JOHNSEN [I1068] 1862-05-02
  John MONSEN [I0486] 1824-01-09
  Jon JENSEN [I0488] 1766
  Magne JONSEN [I1067] 1859-11-26
  Magne MONSEN [I0741] 1840
  Marta MONSDTR. [I0739] 1837
  Martinus JONSEN [I1061] 1853-08-01
  Mikkel JONSEN [I0576] 1790
  Mons JONSEN [I1063] 1855-07-28
  Mons JONSEN [I0487] 1793
  Mons MONSEN [I0729] 1818
NEPSTAD Askild OLSEN [I0846] 1695
  B [I0836] 1659
  Brita p [I0687] 1606
  Brita RASMUSDTR. [I0784] 1626
  Gunnhilde OLSDTR. [I0838] 1683
  Kari OLSDTR. [I0812] 1680
  Knut OLSEN [I0843] 1692
  Knut OLSON [I0842] 1690
  Mariette OLSDTR. [I0840] 1687
  Maritte B [I0793] 1694
  Nils OLSON [I0837] 1683
  Ola RASMUSSON [I0679] about 1580
NERVIK J [I2805]
NESE Anna OLSDTR. [I4284] 1773
  Brita JOHANNESDTR. [I4008] 1664
  Jon KNUTSON [I0882] 1627
  Jon på [I0902] about 1580
  Karen KNUTSDTR. [I0888] about 1580
  Maritte JONSDTR. [I0901] 1618
  Randall EIRIKSON [I0903]
  Rasmus JONSON [I0910] 1664
NESHEIM Ingebj [I3381] 1653
  Jorunn NILSDTR. [I3406] 1630
NESSE Anna JENSDTR. [I4293] 1740
  Anna LARSDTR. [I0017] about 1664
  Anne JONSDTR. [I0786] 1654
  Brita JOHANNESDTR. [I4392] 1777
  Brita JOHANNESDTR. [I4393] 1782
  Haldor JOHANNESEN [I4386] 1766
  Håvar Jonsen [I0881] 1660
  Inga RYNILDSDTR. [I4579] 1700
  Johannes JENSSON [I4288] 1737
  Kari JOHANNESDTR. [I4389] 1770
  Kari OLSDTR. [I4290] 1703
  Knut JONSON [I0908] 1657
  Olav JENSSON [I4295] 1743
  Siri JONSDTR. [I0905] 1657
  Torbj [I4391] 1772
  Torbj [I4388] 1768
NEUSTRIA Hugh the Great CAPET of [I2950] 895
NEVERS Renaud (1) of [I2997]  
NIELSSON Magnus [I2927] 1106
NILSSON Jens [I3968] before 1670
NIPEN Anders ANDERSSON [I0152] about 1722
  Askild ANDERSEN [I0105] 1724
  Brita ANDERSDTR. [I0154] 1725
  Ragnhild ANDERSDTR. [I0151] about 1688
NJ Brita EIRIKSDTR. [I1593] 1761
  Maria LARSDTR. [I1576] 1701
NJORDSON Fr [I1964] about 30
NOATUN Njord av [I1963] about 30
NORD Gudmund ANDERSEN [I1326] 1683
NORDAL Erik IVERSEN [I4142] 1591-03-12
NORDHEIM Kari IVARSDTR. [I4516] 1713
NORDVIK Borgny TOMASDTR. [I3579] about 1718
  Elias KNUTSSON [I1419] 1695
  Johannes ELIASSEN [I1418] 1723
NORGE Agnes H [I2881] 1292
  Cecilia SIGURDSDTR. av [I2708] about 1155
  Christine H [I2905] 1234
  Eirik (2) MAGNUSSON av [I3275] 1268
  H [I2882] 1270-04-10
  Harald (4) Gille MAGNUSSON av [I2765] about 1103
  Ingebj [I1836] before 1200
  Kristin SIGURDSDTR. av [I2512] 1124
  Magnus (3) Berf [I2514] 1073
  Magnus (5) ERLINGSON av [I1837] 1156
  Olav (1) TRYGGVASON av [I2135] about 963
  Olav (3) KYRRE HARALDSON of [I2515] 1050
  Sigurd (2) Munn HARALDSON av [I2691] 1133
NORHEIM Guttorm IVARSON [I2716] before 1255
  Ingebj [I2715] before 1290
  Ivar GUTTORMSON [I2717] before 1280
  Johannes INGVARSEN [I2821] 1560
  Sigrid GUTTORMSDTR. [I2718] before 1300
NORMANDY Adele of [I2986] 917
  Alice of [I2496] 1003
  Beatrix of [I2451]  
  Emma, Regina consorte d'Inghilterra,“La Rosa” [I2441] 986
  Guillaume (1) Longsword of [I2433] 900
  Hedwig of [I2449]  
  Poppa de VALOIS of [I2009] 872
  Richard (1) the Fearless of [I2432] 933
  Richard (2) the Good of [I2431] 962
  Richard (3) of [I2500]  
  Robert (2) the Devil of [I2498] 1008
NOVGOROD Ingeborg MSTISLAWNA of [I2685] 1101
  Malmfrid MSTISLAWNA av [I2537] about 1105
  Rurik I of [I2545] about 806
  Sophie of [I2912] 1141
NYG Lars T [I0029] 1701
NØDTVEIT Rasmus GUNDERSEN [I3732] 1721
O'BRIEN Donnchad [I2149]  
of Asgard Bestla [I1960] 194
of Castile and Leon Sancha of [I3065] 1013
of England Ethelred II [I2443] 968
of Poland BOLESLAW (3) Wrymouth of [I2915] 1086-08-20
Of Savoy Adelaide of [I3187] 1092
OLAVSON Halfdan Kvitbein [I1871] about 690
OLOFSON Ingjald [I1913]  
  Jakob [I2594] 995-07-25
OLSNES Johannes HALDORSEN [I0395] 1863
  Johannes KNUTSEN [I3894] 1756
OLSON [I0763] 1613
  Gudtorm [I1614] 1654
ONES [I4592] 1740
  Anna p [I4697]
  Jakob OLSON [I4696] about 1600
  Knut JAKOBSON [I4699] 1641
  Rasmus JAKOBSON [I4695] 1635
Onundsson Ingjald “Braut”, Konge av Uppsala [I4805] 661
OPPHEIM Guri NILSDTR. [I3378] about 1640
  Torstein PERSON [I4340]
ORKNEY Thorfinn the Black SIGURDSON of [I2101] 1009
ORLEANS Ermentrude av [I2305] 825-09-27
Ormsdatter Ragna [I1844] 1011
ORMSON Erling Skakke [I1838] 1115
  Ogmund Dreng [I2508]  
OTTER Hans H [I0950] 1636
  Johannes H [I0948] 1634
  Mons OLSSON [I0945] 1606
  Ola H [I0953] 1644
  Turid p [I0947] about 1605
OTTERSTAD Anna EIRIKSDTR. [I0117] about 1620
OTTERÅS Brita Håvardsdtr. [I0942] 1631
  Håvar Olsson [I0943] 1605
OTTESEN Danchert [I4096]
OVERLAND Anders JOMARSON [I4302] 1640
  Johannes JOMARSON [I4305] about 1642
  Kolbein ANDERSEN [I4309] 1681
  Ragna ANDERSDTR. [I4301] 1674
PAMPLONA Sancha of [I3045] 920
PARIS Emma of [I2438]  
  Judith Adelaide of [I2344] 850
Parricide Cloderic the [I2177]  
PEDERSEN Arnt [I1088] 1890-03-24
PEDERSON Johannes [I1476] 1690
PERCHE Geoffrey II of [I3233] 1067
PETR Lars DAVIDSEN [I3372] 1616
PLETTEN Anders JENSEN [I0503] 1639
POINTIERS Ebles of [I2985] 889
POINTOU Agnes of [I3076] 1052
POITIERS Rotrude of [I2351]  
POITOU Adelaide of [I2983] 945
  William (2) Ironarm of [I2987] 937
  William I (III) Towhead of [I2984] 915
POLAND Burislav (1) of [I2134] 922
  Casimir (1) the Restorer of [I2602] 1015
  Gertrude of [I2611] 1020
  Gunhilda of [I2130]  
  Wladyslaw (1) of [I2916] 1043
  Zbigniew of [I2918]  
POLOTSK Rogneda of [I2575] 962
POMMERANIA Margrethe av [I3260] 1230
POPHALAGONIA Theodora av [I2634] 813
PORPHYROGENITUS Constantinus (7) [I2620] 906
PORTUGAL Alfonso (1) Henriques of [I2945] 1110-07-25
  Berengaria of [I2943] 1190
  Branca of [I3251] 1192
  Constanza of [I3243] 1182
  Fernando of [I3248] 1188-03-24
  Henrique of [I3250] 1189
  Mafalda of [I3252] about 1197
  Mafalda of [I3192] about 1149
  Pedro of [I3246] 1187-02-23
  Raimundo of [I3242] about 1180
  Sancha of [I3196] about 1153
  Sancha of [I3241] about 1178
  Sancho (1) MARTINO of [I2944] 1154-11-11
  Teresa of [I3239] about 1176
  Teresa of [I3198] 1157
  Urraca of [I3194] about 1151
POTT Andres GREGORIUSSON [I3304] 1244
PREFECTUS Burchard Borgaritus [I2470] 790
PROVENCE Louis (3) the Blind of [I2639] 870
  William (1) of [I2493] 958
R Amund TOMASSEN [I4716] 1768
  Anders HANSEN [I1030] 1685
  Anna IVARSDTR. [I0629] 1755
  Anna JOHANNESDTR. [I0568] 1735
  Brita HANSDTR. [I0722] 1792
  Elling ARNESON [I1391] 1708
  Gjertrud MONSDTR. [I3590] 1727
  Guttorm HANSEN [I1027] 1680
  Ivar OLSEN [I3398] about 1560
  Johannes GUTTORMSEN [I3404] 1635
  Johannes HANSEN [I1038] 1695
  Kari HANSDTR. [I1034] 1691
  Kari NILSDTR. [I1229] 1664
  Knut JOHANNESSEN [I0566] 1728
  Knut MONSEN [I0359] 1671
  Kristi HANSDTR. [I1036] 1692
  Marta ANDERSDTR. [I3549] 1777
  Olav JONSEN [I3397] 1540
  Otte SVALESON [I3327] about 1337
RAGNARSON Ivar Den Benl [I1991] 799
  Ubbe [I1996]  
RAGNARSSON Bj [I1992]  
  Halfdan Hvitskjorte [I1990]  
RAGNVALDSON Rolv the Ganger [I2008] 846
  Steinkil I [I2661] 1028
RAGNVALDSSON Einar [I2524]  
RAIMUNDEZ Alfonso (7) the Emperor [I3166] 1105-03-01
RAKNES Baste GUTTORMSON [I4547] 1704
  Bolette Sofie MONSDTR. [I3840] 1878-06-24
  Marita ERIKSDTR. [I0156] 1729
  Marta H [I1028] 1670
  Ola NILSSON [I0813] 1633
  Ola STEFFENSEN [I0854] 1723
RAMBERG Ola ANDERSEN [I0740] 1839-03-21
RAMIREZ Petronilla [I3203] about 1135
RANDABERG Jon TORBERGSON av [I2693]
RANDVERSON Sigurd [I1980]  
RASDAL Guri JAKOBSDTR. [I4263] 1662
RASMUSEN Inger Sofia Madsie [I3700] 1858-12-27
RAUD Jon IVARSON [I2871] about 1248
RAZES Oliba I [I3127] 771
REIN B [I2706] about 1150
  Guttorm [I2698]
  Margarete SKULESDTR. [I2897] about 1210
  Ragnhild SKULESDTR. p [I2104] 1041
  Skule B [I2898] 1188
REISTAD Brita NILSDTR. p [I1489] 1662
  Eli JOHANNESDTR. [I1490] 1697
  Johannes MONSSON [I1487] 1655
REMME Anne MATHIASDTR. [I1769] 1713
RENE Gjertrud ARNESDTR. [I0429] about 1680
REVHEIM Anna JOHANNESDTR. [I3660] 1674
  Baste OLSEN [I1230] about 1665
  Eiliv KNUTSON [I3658] 1694
  Elling JOHANNESSON [I3646] 1632
  Elling OLSON [I3643] 1570
  Gudrid HELGESDTR. [I1566] 1668
  Ingebj [I1589] 1732
  Ingebj [I3647] 1672
  Johannes ELLINGSON [I3642] 1601
  Johannes JOHANNESEN [I1594] 1745
  Kari JOHANNESDTR. [I1597] 1750
  Kari KNUTSDTR. [I3662] 1704
  Kari KNUTSDTR. [I3663] 1705
  Kari KNUTSDTR. [I3664] 1708
  Kari p [I3645] before 1610
  Magne JOHANNESSEN [I1591] 1740
  Marta KNUTSDTR. [I3661] 1698
  Marta NILSDTR. [I1415] 1786-04-20
  Nils NILSEN [I1394] 1738
  Olav JOHANNESSEN [I1538] 1737
  Olav JOHANNESSEN [I1596] 1748
  Olav JOHANNESSON [I3641] 1642
  Olav KNUTSON [I3659] 1695
  Olav OLSON [I3649] 1680
  Olav p [I3644] about 1540
RHEIMS Alfgar GODWINSON of [I2151]  
RHEIMS-ROUCY Renaud of [I3082] 950
RINGELHEIM St. Mathilda of [I2967] 892
RINGNES Birte OLSDTR. [I1139] 1660
  Dorthe OLSDTR. [I1143] about 1662
  Jens OLSEN [I1145] 1668
  Johannes OLSEN [I1137] 1670
  Ole JENSEN [I1138] about 1624
RINGSTAD Ole ANDREASSEN [I3715] 1893
Riparian Clovis the [I2180]  
RISNES Anna GABRIELSDTR. [I3597] 1633
  Brita LARSDTR. [I3601] about 1600
  Ivar GABRIELSON [I3606] 1649
  Lars GABRIELSON [I3605] 1648
  Lars p [I3602] about 1550
RIVENES Anna EINARSDTR. [I1212] 1698
  Brita STEFFENSDTR. [I1252] 1727
  Gjertrud ANDERSDTR. [I1749] 1667
RJODO Brita p [I0412] about 1610
  Holgeir JONSON [I0410] 1647
  Jon IVARSON [I0411] before 1590
  Styrk JONSON [I0414] 1669
RODRIGUEZ Pelayo [I3059]  
ROGSTAD Inger KNUTSDTR. [I3851] about 1700
ROLLAND Daniel JOHANNESEN [I0270] 1704
  Jens HALLSTEINSON [I0258] 1722
  Johannes JOHANNESEN [I0283] 1757
  Kari HALSTEINSDTR. [I1322] about 1650
  Kari NILSDTR. [I0263] 1749
  Maila HALSTEINSDTR. [I0262] 1714
  Steffen NILSSON [I0278] 1757
ROMARHEIM Anna MAGNESDTR. [I0086] about 1653
  Anna OLSDTR. [I0058] 1661
  Oluf [I0082] 1616
  Sigri OLSDTR. [I0081] 1630
  Sjur MAGNESEN [I0088] 1655
ROMERHEIM Inger MAGNESDTR. [I0076] 1671
  Marie JONSDTR. [I0709] 1763
ROMERIKE Haftor JONSON til SUDEREIM og [I2870] about 1275
ROMSLO [I3631] 1745
  [I3630] 1743
  [I1605] 1604
  Anders OLSON [I3613] 1670
  Anna OLSDTR. [I3592] 1717
  Baste KNUTSON [I3627] 1666
  Brita [I1610] about 1646
  Brita p [I1609] about 1615
  Helga KNUTSDTR. [I3620] 1675
  Helga NILSDTR. [I3633] 1752
  Helga p [I3623] 1589
  Inger [I1613] 1650
  Jens [I1615] 1652
  Kari NILSDTR. [I3634] 1753
  Kari RASMUSDTR. [I3609] 1665
  Knut PERSON [I3621] 1622
  Lars OLSON [I3628] 1698
  Mikjel [I1604] 1644
  Mikjel p [I1606] about 1570
  P [I1607] about 1606
  Per ANDERSSON [I3622] 1581
  Rasmus PERSON [I3624] 1626
RONG Jakob THOMASSON [I3782] 1663
  Lars JAKOBSON [I3786] 1719
  Nils JAKOBSON [I3784] 1707
  Thomas JAKOBSEN [I3781] 1700
RONGVED Ingebj [I1253] 1736
  Johannes OLSEN [I1210] 1695
  Jon LARSEN [I1529] 1770
  Marta JOHANNESDTR. [I1413] 1805
  Marta LARSDTR. [I1672] 1810
  Marta NILSDTR. [I1205] 1685
  Marta p [I1209] about 1600
  Olav NILSSON [I1206] 1635
  Olav p [I1208] about 1575
  Sjur JOHANNESSON [I1225] 1667
ROSSELAND Asgaut LARSSON [I3515] 1620
  Erling LARSSON [I3516] 1633
  Lars LARSEN [I3492] about 1655
  Lars LARSSON [I3491] 1631
  Olav LARSEN [I3505] 1658
ROUCY Alice of [I3229] 1024
  Ebles I of [I3230] 994
  Gilbert of [I3084]  
RUNNHOVDE Brita HANSDTR. [I1040] 1698
  Brita p [I1022] 1630
  Kari NILSDTR. [I1024] 1664
  Magdeli HANSDTR. [I1029] 1683
  Marta NILSDTR. [I1019] 1661
  Nils NILSEN [I1020] 1622
  Nils NILSEN [I1023] 1659
  Nils p [I1021] before 1590
  Ole NILSEN [I1025] 1679
RUSTUNG Christina CHRISTOFFERSDTR. [I2734] 1534
  Magdalena TRONDSDTR. [I2747] about 1500
RYDLAND [I0887] about 1490
  Anne KRISTIANSDTR. [I0896] 1623
  Arne KRISTIANSON [I0889] 1604
  Berte KRISTIANSDTR. [I0898] 1628
  Hilde KRISTIANSDTR. [I0893] about 1615
  Ivar STEFFENSON [I0885] about 1550
  Kari PERSDTR. [I0845] 1699
  Kristian IVARSON [I0884] 1575
  Magne p [I0897] 1606
  Mariette KRISTIANSDTR. [I0891] 1607
  Siri MAGNESDTR. [I0553] 1667
  Steffen [I0886] about 1525
  Synneva p [I0890] 1618
RYGEIE Martinius MIKKELSEN [I1131] 1859-08-18
RYSKELAND Ole BASTESEN [I3574] 1679
S Anders OLSEN [I4066] 1771
  Anna THOMASDTR. [I3919] 1748
  Anne MONSDTR. [I3813] 1762
  Borgny OLSDTR [I3920] 1773
  Borgny TOMASDTR. [I3957] 1707
  Erik NILSSON p [I3976]
  Johannes OLSEN [I4071] 1775
  Karen DYRESDTR. [I1162] 1717
  Kari JAKOBSDTR. [I0751] 1730
  Kari KNUTSDTR. [I4653] 1755
  Knut JONSON [I1514] 1718
  Knut NILSEN [I4654] 1723
  Magdeli OLSDTR. [I1039] 1692
  Mari THRONSDTR. [I1171] about 1754
  Marta MONSDTR. [I4070] 1783
  Marta TOMASDTR. [I3975] 1714
  Michel THRONDSEN [I1132] 1817-01-14
  Ola LARSEN [I0986] 1668
  Ole KNUTSEN [I4656] 1749
  Sigrid JONSDTR. [I3436] 1703
SACHSEN Billung of [I2408] 924
  Heilwig of [I2298] 782
  Hermann (1) BILLUNG of [I2407] 938
  Otto (1) the Illustrious av [I2953] 828
SACRE Hermenegild (2) le [I3144] 560
Saint Raymond BERENGAR IV the [I3202] 1112
SALHUS Elen HANSDTR. [I0457] 1796-07-10
  Ellen HANSDTR. [I0458] 1797-08-20
  Holger HANSEN [I0460] 1799
  Holger HANSEN [I0462] 1802
  Holger HANSEN [I0461] 1801
  Jens HANSEN [I0400] 1809-03-25
  Kari HANSDTR. [I0452] 1789
  Synneve HANSDTR. [I0453] 1792
Salic Clodius (5) [I2232] 359
SALIC Dagobert la [I2231] before 378
  Genebald de la [I2230] 354
  Richimer (2) [I2234] 320
  Theodomir I [I2233] 340
SAMDAL Gjertrud NILSDTR. [I1727] 1651
SAMLAND Anna TORLEIVSDTR. [I3519]
SANCHEZ Garcia (1) [I3031] 919
  Garcia (2) the Tremulous [I3029] 961
  Sancha [I3167]  
SANDAL Eli SVEINSDTR. [I3696] 1840
SANDBU Alv HARALDSON BOLT til [I2862]  
SANDVEN Birgitte p [I2826] about 1590
  Erling TOLLAKSON p [I1829] 1310
  H [I2724]
  Herborg PETERSDTR. [I2722] after 1315
  Herborg TORBJ [I2815] 1552
  Ivar ERLINGSON [I1828] about 1318
  Olav PERSEN [I1799] 1500
  Olav TORBJ [I2817] 1560
  Peter “unge” OGMUNDSEN [I1833] 1216
  Peter JONSEN [I1831] 1304-05-09
  Stein SJURSON [I2825] about 1584
  Torbj [I1798] 1530
SANDVIK Amund LAURITSSON DAL til [I2806] about 1520
  Jakob [I1624] about 1580
  Marita p [I1625] about 1590
  Olav JAKOBSEN [I1627] 1615
  Olav OLSEN [I3879] 1698
SAVOY Amadeo (2) Maurienne of [I3094] 1032
  Eudes I MAURIENNE of [I3095] 1002
  Humbert (1) MAURIENNE of [I3096] 972
  Humbert (2) the Fat of [I3093] 1062
  Matilda de MAURIENNE of [I3091] about 1125
SAXONY Albrecht (1) of [I3262]  
  Arnoldus of [I2174] 550
  Gertrude of [I2931] 1155
  Henry (1) the Fowler of [I2952] 876
  Jutta Albrechtsdtr. of [I3261] 1223
  Mathilda BILLUNG of [I2406] 920
  Thangmar of [I2965]  
SCHANCHE Karen KNUDSDTR. [I2751] 1482
SCHANCKE Nils HALLSTEINSON [I2756]
  Peder KARLSON [I2753] before 1438
SCHANKE Karl PEDERSON [I2754]
  Knut PEDERSEN [I2752] 1464
  Peder NILSSON [I2755]
SCHAUENBERG Mechilde von HOLSTEIN [I3258] 1225
SCHELKLINGEN Salome von BERG av [I2920] 1079
SCHRAM Anne Margrethe [I4159] 1738
SCHULTZ Ludvig [I4154] 1673
SCHWARTZ Anne Margrete [I4166] 1750-10-06
  Claus CLAUSEN [I4167] 1717
SCOTLAND Malcolm (3) Caennmor of [I2100] 1031
  Margaret of [I3276] 1261-02-28
Seim Brita p [I0682] about 1600
  Magdelone på [I0674] about 1540
SEIM [I0693] about 1620
  Anders LARSEN [I0459] 1796
  Arne ANDERSEN [I4686] 1688
  Askjell LARSSON [I3472] 1704
  B [I0686] about 1606
  Brynjulv LARSEN [I3464] 1691
  Cristopher TRONDSEN RUSTUNG til [I2735] 1490
  Fartegn MADSEN [I2746] about 1480
  Guri LARSDTR. [I3461] 1687
  Ingeborg LARSDTR. [I0694] 1628
  Ingeborg p [I0680] about 1570
  Jakob [I0681] about 1597
  Johannes LARSEN [I0454] 1789
  Johannes NILSSON [I0294] 1658
  Kari [I0688] 1603
  Kari MARKUSDTR. [I1289] 1696
  Kari p [I0692] 1603
  Katla LARSDTR. [I3470] 1700
  Lars [I0671] about 1596
  Lars LARSSON [I3466] 1695
  Mari LARSDTR. [I3462] 1688
  Marita LARSDTR. [I3438] 1692
  Marta MONSDTR. [I3591] 1732
  Nils EIRIKSEN [I3542] 1762
  Ola [I0683] about 1600
  Ragnhilde OLSDTR. [I0924] about 1675
  Sigurd RUSTUNG til [I2737] 1430
  Svein LARSSON [I3473] 1707
  Sygni [I0690] 1610
  Synneva LARSDTR. [I3468] 1698
  Torgeir LARSSON [I3475] 1708
SELLAND Gulleik TORSTEINSON [I3486] 1720
SELLEVOLD Anders MONSEN [I3776] 1719
  Johannes B [I0929] 1671
  Johannes LARSEN [I4558] 1646
  Ola GRIMSON [I4556] 1652
SEMUR Arlebaud of [I3006] 918
  Geoffroy I [I3005] 940
SENLIS Adela of [I2435] 878
  Hubert I of [I2389] 848
SETRE Halvar LARSSON [I0852] 1715
SHAFTESBURY AEthelgeofu of [I2384]  
SICILY Roger (1) of [I3180]  
SIGERSTAD Mads JAKOBSON R [I3334]  
SIGERSTAD (Bolt) Harald ALVSON [I2863] 1310
SIGURDSON Harde-Knut [I1999]  
  Haakon Den Store [I2074] 935
  Sverre Den Mystiske [I2886] 1152
SIGURDSSON Bruse [I2520]  
Sigurdsson Hardråde Harald III, kuningas [I2096] 1015
SIMONSSON Filippus [I3316]  
SIRE Hugh (5) of [I3174] 1013
SK Anna KNUTSDTR. [I0313] 1638
  Anna OLSDTR. [I0306] 1703
  Anna p [I0312] about 1620
  Berta OLSDTR. [I0330] 1712
  Eiliv MIKJELSON [I0308] 1644
  Helga OLSDTR. [I0334] 1723
  Johannes OLSON [I0333] 1721
  Johannes p [I0310] about 1585
  Kari OLSDTR. [I0332] 1720
  Kari OLSDTR. [I0343] 1737
  Knut JOHANNESSON [I0311] about 1608
  Kristi OLSDTR. [I0342] 1734
  Mikjel JOHANNESSON [I0309] 1616
  Mikjel OLSON [I0329] 1707
  Mons MONSEN [I3554] 1789
  Mons OLSON [I0340] 1731
  Nils OLSON [I0335] 1725
  Olav EILIVSON [I0307] 1679
  Olav OLSON [I0341] 1733
  Olav OLSON [I0337] 1729
SKADEN Elisabet KNUTSDTR. [I1448] 1646
  Margreta KNUTSDTR. [I1439]
SKARE Anne BESSESDTR. [I4546] 1740
  Anne BESSESDTR. [I4583] 1737
  Elling ELLINGSON [I4484] about 1615
  Kristian NILSEN [I4476] 1674
  Mons KRISTENSON [I0894] 1634
  Steffen BESSESON [I4580] 1734
SKATTUMEIE Anders ANDERSEN [I1090] 1816-11-22
SKAUGE Jakob MONSEN [I0552] 1695
SKJERPING Anna JOHANNESDTR. [I1416] 1810-12-25
  Anna OLSDTR. [I1664] 1783
  Anna OLSDTR. [I1661] 1776
  Brita JOHANNESDTR. [I1673] 1806
  Brita JOHANNESDTR. [I1676] 1815
  Brita OLSDTR. [I1537] 1768
  Inger JOHANNESDTR. [I1668] 1799
  Jon JONSON [I1199] 1672
  Kari OLSDTR. [I1665] 1787
  Mikkel OLSEN [I1662] 1779
  Nils JOHANNESEN [I1671] 1804
  Olav JOHANNESEN [I1670] 1802
  Olav OLSON [I1658] 1770
  Olav OLSON [I1659] 1772
SKJERVEN Johannes JONSON [I4233] 1686
SKODVIN Halvar PEDERSEN [I4670] 1755
SKOTSUND Magdeli KNUTSDTR. [I4721] 1757
SKOTTLAND Isabel BRUCE av [I3277] 1275
SKREDEN T [I3970] 1691
SKULSTAD Arne MIKKELSEN [I3988] 1740
  Johannes ARNESON [I1512] 1715
  Kari TOMASDTR. [I3614] 1672
  Lars OLSON [I3595] 1595
  Olav d.e. [I3596] before 1570
  Olav TOMASSON [I3593] 1664
  Samuel TOMASSON [I3608] 1660
  Sigrid TOMASDTR. [I3618] 1677
  Tomas LARSSON [I3594] 1638
  Unna TOMASDTR. [I3610] 1662
Skåldal Michel OLSEN [I0289] 1727
SKAARE Pernhild GEIRMUNDSDTR. [I3508] 1682
SLEIRE Anna ANDERSDTR. [I0626] 1745
SLETTEN Anna EIRIKSDTR. [I4572] 1697
  Kari JOHANNESDTR. [I3823] 1845-09-11
SLETTEST Hans JENSEN [I0466] 1836-10-15
  Johanna Karina JENSDTR. [I0399] 1852-03-09
  Oline JENSDTR. [I0471] 1846-07-16
SM Agathe JONSDTR. [I4458] about 1695
  Anders MAGNESON [I4564] 1586
  Anders STEFFENSEN [I4569] about 1686
  Anna STEFFENSDTR. [I4577] about 1707
  Anne STEFFENSDTR. [I4550] 1700
  Botilda SVALESDTR. [I2784]
  Halvard JONSON [I2758] before 1347
  Jon HALVARDSON [I2781]
  Jon RAGNVALDSON [I2759] 1240
  Jon SVALESON [I2794]  
  Kari ANDERSDTR. [I4574] 1697
  Knut STEFFENSEN [I4578] 1708
  Kristian STEFFENSON [I4573] 1695
  Nils STEFFENSON [I4570] 1688
  Ola p [I4566] before 1630
  Ola ANDERSEN [I0853] 1700
  Ragnvald JONSON [I2775]
  Siri STEFFENSDTR. [I4567] 1679
  Svale JONSON [I2785] about 1359
SMEDBY Karin ERIKSDTR. [I1499] 1660
  Per NILSSON [I1498] 1636
SMEDBYE Nils PEDERSEN [I1497] 1696-05-30
SMOLENSK David of [I2560]  
SOISSONS Chlothar I the Old [I2221] 497
  Clothar I [I2252] 507
SOLBERG Johannes ANDERSEN [I1525] 1774
  Johannes KNUTSON [I1580] 1706
  Knut ANDERSEN [I0356] 1661
  Knut JOHANNESEN [I1257] 1735
  Knut LARSEN [I1656] 1709
SOLTVEIT Berge JONSEN [I4586] 1775
  Besse JONSEN [I4544] 1772
  Jon BERGESEN [I4545] about 1740
  Kari ANDERSDTR. [I4720] 1758
  Mari JONSDTR. [I4587] 1777
SONGSTAD Anders OLSON [I1282] about 1654
  Gabriel JAKOBSON [I3598] 1598
  Inger p [I3600] 1579
  Jakob p [I3599] 1579
  Kari p [I1281]
  Knut MONSSON [I1611] 1662
  Mons HALLDORSEN [I3582] 1709
  Nils OLSON [I1283] 1658
  Olav OLSON [I1279] 1602
  Olav OLSON [I1278] 1652
  Olav p [I1280] 1575
  Synneva FABIANSDTR. [I1743] 1673
SPURKELAND Brita NILSDTR. [I4571] 1693
  Mons KNUTSON [I0907] 1673
STAMNES Knut PEDERSON [I3909] 1664
  Lars ANDERSSON [I3902] 1666
  Sigrid JOHANNESDTR. [I4387] 1766
STANGHELLE Nils MONSEN [I3948] 1692
STEINE Gunnhild KNUTSDTR. [I3507] 1677
  Jorunn TORLEIVSDTR. [I3506]
STEINSLAND Agata IVARSDTR. [I4193] 1687
  Anfinn OLSON [I1619] 1616
  Anna ARNFINNSDTR. [I1618] about 1640
  Jakob SIMONSON [I0014] 1657
  Kari ANFINNSDTR. [I1630] about 1652
STENKILSON Hallstein [I2678] 1050
  Inge I the Elder [I2660] 1055
STJERNE Jon Marteinsønn [I2867] about 1350
STORE-HYRT Gjertrud SAMSONSDTR. [I4338] 1687
STORE-REE Marte DYRESDTR. [I1161] 1720
Storehyrt( Hirth) (Bygd) Samson Bårdsson Bygd [I4322] 1648
STORHEIM Brithe KNUTSDTR. [I0749] 1765
  Knut RASMUSSEN [I0750] 1716
  Oline ERIKSDTR. [I3874] 1835-04-26
  Rasmus KNUDSEN [I0752] 1754
STOROKSA [I4467] before 1625
  Albert OLSON [I4552] 1609
  Brita KNUTSDTR. [I4481] 1663
  Håvar Knutson [I4478] 1659
  Ingeborg ALBERTSDTR. [I4557] about 1652
  Johannes NILSEN [I4499] 1709
  Johannes NILSSON [I4471] before 1605
  Knut NILSSON [I4497] 1700
  Knut NILSSON [I4494] 1694
  Knut OLSON [I4482] before 1615
  Marite ALBERTSDTR. [I4490] 1667
  Maritte NILSDTR. [I4553] about 1612
  Nils KNUTSON [I4485] 1647
  Nils OLSON [I4468] before 1590
  Nils på [I4554] about 1580
  Nils RASMUSSON [I4465] 1667
  Ola på [I4469] about 1560
  Ragnhilde NILSDTR. [I4464] 1705
  Ragnhilde NILSDTR. [I4498] 1703
  Ragnhilde RASMUSDTR. [I4475] 1671
  Ranveig p [I4472] before 1610
  Rasmus NILSEN [I0963] 1697
  Rasmus OLSON [I4466] 1622
  Steffen ALBERTSEN [I4551] about 1662
  Synneve KNUTSDTR. [I4491] 1668
STOROKSE Maritte ALBERTSDTR. [I4555] 1650
STORSET Gjertrud GUDMUNDSDTR. [I1065] 1864
STOVREIM Andres SIMONSON av [I3306] 1184
  Gyrid ANDRESDTR. [I3303] about 1260
STRAUME Anna JOHANNESDTR. [I0072] 1691
  Brita [I4307] 1647
  Brita KNUTSDTR. [I0164] 1646
  Brita MONSDTR. [I0168] 1718
  Gulleik JAKOBSON [I4035] 1665
  Jakob KNUTSON [I4036] 1638
  Johannes JAKOBSEN [I4044] 1682
  Knut JONSSON [I4037] 1602
  Sjur OLSON [I4294] 1744
STYVE Synneva OLSDTR. [I4015] 1680
SUDREIM Agnes SIGURDSDTR. [I2868] 1350
  Ivar JONSON av [I2879]
  Sigurd HAVTORSON til GISKE og [I2869] about 1315
SUDRHEIM Cathrine JONSDTR. til [I2866] 1378
SUNDLAND Brita OLSDTR. [I1655] 1749
  Inger J [I1601] 1700
  Inger OLSDTR. [I1599] 1743
  J [I1651] 1742
  Jens OLSON [I1653] 1747
  Johannes OLSON [I1652] 1745
  Kari OLSDTR. [I1654] 1748
  Olav OLSEN [I1527] 1763
SUNDVE Brita ODDSDTR. p [I4355] before 1640
  Marta OLSDTR. [I4357] 1663
  Odd OLSON [I4356] 1660
  Ola BOTOLVSON [I4347] 1632
  Sjur OLSSON [I4346] 1666
SUZA Adelais le Grande of [I3106] 1004
SVEINSON (Krypinge) Orm [I1839] 1070
SVENDSDAL Ingeborg OLSDTR. [I1469] 1678
SVENHEIM Christi RASMUSDTR. [I1352] 1692
  Knut OLSEN [I1338] 1660
  Marita p [I1337] 1627
  Marita RASMUSDTR. [I1334] 1685
  Ole ARNESEN [I1336] 1599
  Rasmus OLSEN [I1335] 1662
SVERIGE Astrid OLOFSDTR. av [I2596] 1003
  Emund den Gamle OLUFSON of [I2676] 1009
  Erik (10) KNUTSON av [I2935] 1164
  Ingerid RAGNVALDSDTR. av [I2766] 1099
  Ivar VIDFAVNE SVEIG av [I1936] 588
  Margreta ERIKSDTR. av [I2887] about 1160
  Richiza BIRGERSDTR. av [I2904] 1238
  Styrbj [I2114] 951
  Valdemar BIRGERSON av [I3270] 1239
SVERRESON Sigurd Lavard [I2889]  
Sverresson av Norge Håkon [I2885] 1178
SVERTZ Claus NILSEN [I4168] 1648
SVINDAL Nils OLSEN [I0558] 1742
SWABIA Gerold (1) of [I2274] 726
SWEDEN Anund OLAFSON of [I2599]
  Bj [I2116] 879
  Karl SVERKERSON of [I2891]  
  Kristina INGESDTR. of [I2659] 1086
  Margret Fredkulla INGESDTR. of [I2529] 1087
  Olof (3) Sk [I2585] 950
  Ragnvald Knapph [I2681] 1086
  Sigrid the Haugty of [I2121] 935
  Sverker (1) KOLSON of [I2926] 1100
T Paulus [I4179] 1760-10-08
TAILLEFER William II [I2495] 978
TAKKVAM Synneva OLSDTR. [I1294] 1694
TAKVAM Anders OLSON [I1297] 1699
  Dordi OLSDTR. [I1277] 1676
  Eli OLSDTR. [I3588] 1731
  Johannes MONSSON [I1293] 1686
  Kari OLSDTR. [I1292] 1692
  Knut OLSON [I1287] 1678
TANBERG Tora TORESDTR. [I3325]
TANGEDAL Marta LARSDTR. [I0710] 1747
TAULE Clas OLSEN [I3861] 1740
  Mari OLSDTR. [I3860] 1732
  Ole OLSEN [I3862] 1764
TEIGLAND Guriane JOHANNESDTR. [I0467] 1834
  Mons MAGNESEN [I1266] 1702
TEISTE Jon OLSEN [I3345] 1500
TELLEVIK Knut ERIKSEN [I0474] 1842-02-27
  Mons TORSEN [I0180] 1702
TEPSTAD Ole ELLINGSEN [I1349] 1650
TERTNES Agathe Helena OLSDTR. [I0396] 1860-07-27
  Agathe VEMUNDSDTR. [I0223] 1813
  Anna Helena OLSDTR. [I0394] 1854-10-23
  Berthe Matilde OLSDTR. [I0391] 1848-12-18
  Borghild Karoline JOHANSDTR. [I1082] 1906
  Brita JAKOBSDTR. [I0172] 1787
  Brita JAKOBSDTR. [I0175] 1792
  Britha VEMUNDSDTR. [I0224] 1815
  Erik OLSEN [I0393] 1851-12-09
  Erik VEMUNDSEN [I0228] 1823
  Jacob VEMUNDSEN [I0226] 1820
  Johanna Helene Vemundsdatter [I0477] 1876-07-21
  Louise Amalie VEMUNDSDTR. [I0482] 1890
  Ole VEMUNDSEN [I0006] 1817-05-01
  Olga Josefina VEMUNDSDTR. [I0484] 1893-07-26
  Olina Helena VEMUNDSDTR. [I0475] 1873-12-24
  Oluf Johan JOHANSEN [I1079] 1901-01-06
  Torkild JAKOBSEN [I0173] 1788
  Torkild JAKOBSEN [I0174] 1789
  Torkild VEMUNDSEN [I0219] 1807
  Valborg Bergitte JOHANSDTR. [I1078] 1899-12-24
  Vemund Andreas OLSEN [I0005] 1845-12-21
  Vemund JAKOBSEN [I0007] 1784
  Vemund Johan VEMUNDSEN [I0004] 1879-01-10
  Vilhelm Gjertin JOHANSEN [I1081] 1903-07-12
THOTLAND Ole OMMUNDSEN [I1366] 1593
TJ H [I2066]  
TJERNE Gudrun TORDSDTR. [I3339] 1490
TJOFLOT Brynjulv JOHANNESSEN [I3428] 1679
TJORE Anne OLSDTR. [I0982] 1761
  Marte OLSDTR. [I0758] 1798-07-06
TOFT Anna SEMUNDSDTR. [I0357] about 1667
  Brita SEMUNDSDTR. [I0355] 1658
  Erik SEMUNDSEN [I0360] 1671
  Johannes KNUTSEN [I0123] 1643
  Randi SEMUNDSDTR. [I0352] 1651
TOFTING Anders HANSEN [I4733] 1823
  Ingeborg RASMUSDTR. [I0954] 1654
TOLGA Gaute ERLINGSON til [I3321]
TOLLESHAUG Mikkel JOHANNESSEN [I0932] 1671
TOLO Sigrid OLSDTR. [I3431] 1716
TOPPE Anbj [I0185] 1657
  Anna KNUTSDTR. [I0253] 1692
  Knut OLSEN [I0254] about 1637
  Marite ANBJ [I0184] 1706
  Peder KNUDSEN [I0256] 1686
TORGILSSON Ulf [I2137] 967
TORNBERG Alv av [I2874] about 1180
TORRISSON Nor [I1865]  
Torsnes Herborg Pedersdatter [I1800] 1500
TORSNES B [I1806] 1380
  Gudtorm NILSSON [I2732] 1460
  Gyrid B [I2729]
  Herborg B [I1805]
  Kristin PERSDTR. [I1801] about 1505
  Nils RAGNVALDSON [I1803] 1446
  Per NILSEN [I1802] before 1460
  Sigurd GUTTORMSON [I2719] before 1300
TOSKEDAL Anna JOHANNESDTR. [I1331] 1706
  Ivar JOHANNESSON [I0144] 1680
TOSTIGSON Kjetil [I2504]  
TOTLAND Anders ANDERSEN [I0362] 1665
  Anders OLSSON [I1368] 1632
  Erik OLSSON [I1370] 1647
  Eyvind OLSON [I1480] 1699
  Guri OLSDTR. [I1369] 1645
  Inger p [I1367] 1601
  Ola OLSEN [I4568] 1667
  Ola OLSON [I0899] about 1605
  Ole OLSSON [I1365] 1634
TOULOUSE Pons II GUILLAUME of [I3175] 990
  William (3) TAILLEFER of [I2484] 947
Towhead Raimond BERENGER II [I3118]  
TRENGREID Olav NILSSON [I1600] 1697
TROGSTAD Ole CHRISTENSEN [I1144] about 1652
Trojan (Godolfr) Godwulf (Gudólfr) d‘ Asgard dit l’Ancien, [I1955] 176
TRONDS Dorothea CHRISTOFFERSDTR. [I2801] about 1545
  Magdalena CHRISTOFFERSDTR. [I2799] about 1536
  Maren CHRISTOFFERSDTR. [I2807] about 1551
  Margreta CHRISTOFFERSDTR. [I2804] before 1557
TROYES Rudolf of [I2301]  
TRUDVANG Tor av [I1967] about 30
TUFT Anna STEFFENSDTR. [I0344] 1714
  Jens JACOBSEN [I0368] 1663
  Marite STEFFENSDTR. [I0369] 1713
TURENNE Ebalus of [I2452]  
TVEIT Brita NILSDTR. [I1496] 1733
  Erik NILSEN [I1518] 1728
  Kari NILSDTR. [I1509] 1720
  Marita NILSDTR. [I1511] 1722
  Nils NILSEN [I1520] 1730
  Seselia NILSDTR. [I1513] 1723
TVEITEN Anne NILSDTR. [I0928] about 1660
  Bottel MONSEN [I4452] 1660
  Brita JOHANNESDTR. [I1345] 1664
  Brita RASMUSDTR. [I0595] 1658
  Gunvor NILSDTR. [I0925] 1658
  Hans ELLINGSON [I0916] about 1596
  Hans NILSEN [I0913] 1651
  Ingeborg p [I0998] before 1600
  Johannes [I1340] 1626
  Kari JOHANNESDTR. [I1339] 1650
  Knud OLSEN [I1346] 1660
  Lasse HANSEN [I4454] 1686
  Mariette NILSDTR. [I0938] 1678
  Maritte HANSDTR. [I0915] 1635
  Mons BOTTOLVSEN [I4451] 1703
  Nils ASLAKSON [I0914] 1610
  Nils NILSEN [I0922] 1653
  Ola NILSEN [I0933] 1663
  Otte NILSSON [I0300] 1699
  Rasmus [I1343] about 1575
  Rasmus RASMUSSEN [I1342] 1606
  Tallak BOTTELSEN [I4457] 1692
  Villum NILSSON [I0936] 1673
TVEITER Anna JOHANNESDTR. [I1663] 1786
  Brita KOLBEINSDTR. [I1595] 1752
TVEITO Brita TRONDSDTR. [I3423] 1671
TYSSE Anna PEDERSDTR. [I1507] 1700
  Lars STEINSEN [I1523] 1745
  Olav GUTTORMSON [I1453] 1623
  Peder HANSEN [I1471] 1668
TYSSELAND Kari PEDERSDTR. [I1438]
  Peder TOMASSEN [I1508] 1709
TYSSEN Maria TORBJ [I4225] 1661
  Ragnhild HELGESDTR. [I4227] 1675
  Synneva Torbjørnsdatter [I4232] 1683
  Torbj [I4226] about 1644
ULVATNE Anne JOHANNESDTR. [I4074] 1810-01-06
  Knut JOHANNESEN [I3893] 1808-01-30
  Thomas JOHANNESEN [I4076] 1815-04-07
ULVES Stephen JENSEN [I0345] 1689
ULVUND Ola OLSON [I4339] 1679
UNDERDAL Ingrid OLSDTR. [I4436] 1710
UNNELAND Ingebj [I3544] 1765
  Ingebj [I3546] 1769
  Maria SJURSDTR. [I3547] 1770
  Nils SJURSEN [I3548] 1773
  Sigrid LARSDTR. [I3539] 1764
UPPSALA Erik der Gott av [I2119]  
URGELL Sunifred I of [I3125] 823
UTHELLE Anna KNUDSDTR. [I3787] 1707
  Rangele KNUTSDTR. [I3792] about 1714
UTLYGRE Anne PERSDTR. [I4548] 1668
UTNE Aslak EIRIKSEN [I2847] 1619
V Baste ANDERSEN [I0649] 1726
VADTZHELLE Gudmund [I1377] before 1575
VAKSDAL Anna DANIELSDTR. [I3941] about 1687
  Besse T [I3960] 1624
  Brita DANIELSDTR. [I3947] 1691
  Dortea DANIELSDTR. [I3949] 1695
  Jens DANIELSON [I3945] 1689
  Lars T [I3963] 1640
  Sjur [I3953] 1718
  T [I3961] about 1584
Valdemarsson Erik (4) Plovpenning [I2908] 1216
VALEN Lauritz JOHANNESSEN GALTE til [I2748] 1510
VALLE Eirik JOHANNESEN [I0962] 1677
  Kari ANDERSDTR. [I0952] 1680
  Lars DANIELSEN [I0779] 1631
  Maritte EIRIKSDTR. [I0909] 1642
van ERPECOM Jan [I4135] 1682
van GANSEPOEL Catharina [I4122] 1644-07-25
van Kiev YAROSLAV I the wise of [I2541] 978
VARTEIG INGA OLAFSDTR.fra [I2894] 1183
VASSEL Amund OLSEN [I1382] 1697
  Gudmund HELGESON [I1379] 1634
  Helge GUDMUNDSEN [I1376] 1606
  Kari OLSDTR. [I1385] 1705
  Kari p [I1381] about 1645
  Nils OLSSON [I1384] 1702
  Nils OLSSON [I1383] 1701
  Nils OLSSON [I1386] 1709
VATNE Erik ERIKSEN ORM til [I2800]
  Kristina ANDERSDTR. til [I3500] 1470
VATSHELLE Mari NILSDTR. [I1374] 1669
  Nils HELGESEN [I1375] 1641
VED Brita JOHANNESDTR. [I4024] 1714
  Helga ANDERSDTR. [I0604] 1709
  Ingebrikt LARSEN [I1598] 1768
  Johannes ANDERSEN [I1588] 1720
  Marta EIRIKSDTR. [I4056]
  Nils MAGNESON [I1201] 1648
  Olav JOHANNESSON [I3648] 1688
VEDAA [I3656] 1615
  Baste SJURSEN [I1213] 1708
  Brita KNUTSDTR. [I1195] about 1645
  Inga PERSDTR. [I1196] 1668
  Ingebrikt ODDSEN [I1590] 1741
  Johannes OLSON [I3657] 1650
  Magdeli OLSDTR. [I3654] 1664
  Nils OLSON [I3673] 1737
  Olav EIRIKSON [I3655] 1612
  Per BASTESEN [I1194] 1639
  Per SJURSEN [I1192] 1703
  Sjur PERSEN [I1193] 1676
VELAND [I0612] 1723
  Anders MAGNESEN [I0579] 1764
  Anders NILSEN [I0624] 1734
  Anna ANDERSDTR. [I0723] 1791
  Anna OLSDTR. [I0635] 1764
  Bertel ANDERSEN [I0721] 1788
  Brita [I0623] 1677
  Brita MAGNESDTR. [I0630] 1760
  Dordi p [I0616]
  Ivar JAKOBSON [I0534] about 1604
  Lisbet JOHANNESDTR. [I0738] 1850
  Magne MAGNESEN [I0625] 1754
  Marta ANDERSDTR. [I0578] 1794
  Michel MAGNESEN [I0631] 1771
  Nils ANDERSSON [I0615] about 1606
  Nils MAGNESEN [I0628] 1758
  Ola ANDERSSON [I0620] 1699
  Ola MAGNESEN [I0632] 1774
  Udna ANDERSDTR. [I0719] 1786
VELKEN Kristi IVARSDTR. [I3449] about 1662
VERMANDOIS Adelaide of [I2488] 934
  Adelais Were of [I2403] 914
  Adele Alice of [I2387] 915
  Herbert (2) of [I2388] 884
  Robert of [I2402] 911
VESET Anna JOHANNESDTR. [I4067] 1767
  Mons ULRIKSEN [I3690] 1784
VETLEGROV Johannes GULBRANDSEN [I4410] 1677
  Johannes PEDERSEN [I4405] 1738
VETLEJORD / LILLEJORD Johannes, LILLEJORD [I0011] 1636
VETLEJORD / LILLEJORD Anna IVARSDTR., LILLEJORD [I0028] 1694
  Ingeborg IVARSDTR., LILLEJORD [I0030] 1696
  Ivar JOHANNESEN, LILLEJORD [I0010] 1662
  Ivar TORKELSEN, LILLEJORD [I0097] 1743
  Ivar TORKELSEN, LILLEJORD [I0094] 1738
  Jakob TORKILDSEN, LILLEJORD [I0008] 1746
  Lars IVARSEN, LILLEJORD [I0036] 1706
  Olav IVARSEN, LILLEJORD [I0034] 1703
  Torchild IVERSEN, LILLEJORD [I0009] 1709
VETAAS Anne JOHANNESDTR. [I1054] 1833-03-15
  Anne JOHANNESDTR. [I1055] 1835-05-16
  Anne OLSDTR. [I3873] 1824-01-17
  Brita JOHANNESDTR. [I0743] 1829-09-03
  Elling JOHANNESEN [I0745] 1742
  Johannes BENDIKSEN [I0746] 1701
  Johannes ELLINGSEN [I0744] 1798-12-24
  Ole JOHANNESSEN [I1053] 1827-07-23
  Ole JOHANNESSON [I1056] 1842-03-22
  Ole NILSEN [I0983] 1698
VEVATNE Ingebrigt JOHANSON [I3363] about 1609
VEVLE [I1245] 1659
  Anna OLSDTR. [I1551] 1709
  Anna p [I1555] before 1598
  Baste EIRIKSON p [I1554] before 1595
  Baste OLSON [I1587] 1718
  Eirik BASTESON [I1556] 1620
  Johannes OLSON [I1583] 1712
  Kari JOHANNESDTR. [I1312] 1768
  Kari OLSDTR. [I1579] 1704
  Marta JOHANNESDTR. [I1411] 1800
  Marta OLSDTR. [I1577] 1700
  Marta OLSDTR. [I1578] 1702
  Marta OLSDTR. [I1584] 1713
  Olav BASTESON [I1553] 1623
  Olav OLSON [I1582] 1707
  Olav OLSON [I1552] 1678
VEVLETVEIT Anders NILSSON [I1572] 1685
VIENNA Charles (1) CONSTANTINE of [I3097] 901
VIENNE Matilde of [I3190]  
VIK Agate HALDORSDTR. [I4541] 1793
  Agathe MONSDTR. [I4504] 1737
  Anna MONSDTR. [I4503] 1736
  Bottel HALDORSON [I4535] 1779
  Endre ANDERSEN [I0866] 1731
  Halvor MONSEN [I4450] 1740
  Ivar ENDRESEN [I4496] 1697
  Johanna HALDORSDTR. [I4529] 1768
  Johannes HALDORSON [I4542] 1795
  Kari HALDORSDTR. [I4534] 1777
  Kari HALVORSDTR. [I4449] 1780
  Kari MONSDTR. [I4507] 1742
  Lars HALDORSEN [I4537] 1787
  Lars HALDORSON [I4530] 1769
  Mons HALVORSON [I4532] 1775
  Olav OLSON [I1202] 1707
  Ragnele MONSDTR. [I4509] 1747
  Ragnhild HALDORSDTR. [I4531] 1772
VIKE Ola NILSEN [I0961] 1677
VIKNE Sigrid ASKJELLSDTR. [I1288] 1654
VINJE Anbj [I0447] 1734
  Gudve RASMUSDTR. [I4439] 1740
  Knut NILSEN [I0440] 1693
  Niels KNUTSEN [I0441] 1661
  Synneva KNUTSDTR. [I0439] 1730-02-08
VINSAND Gusskalk PERSON [I4328] 1665
VISIGOTH Athanagild av [I3149] 519
VISIGOTHS Chinthila (1) de la [I3139] 609
  Leodegild av [I3142] 520
  Reccared (1) av [I3141] 565
  Sigebut (1) de la [I3152] 570
  Swinthila (1) av [I3140] 585
VLADIMIR Igor of [I2615]  
  Oleg of [I2564]  
VOLDEN Peder IVERSEN til [I4146]
von ALEMANNIEN Gottfried [I2279] 655
  Hnabi ou Nebi [I2277] 695
  HOUCHING [I2278] 675
  Imma [I2281] 724
von AUSTRASIA Adela [I2326] 636
  Hugobert [I2330] 580
von AUTUN Dietrich (2) [I2314] 761
von BENSHEIM Eggigold Eigiloff [I2309] 730
  Gerold [I2308] 755
von BILLUNG Oda [I2955] 820
von BOULOGNE Adelulf [I2386] 890
von BRANDENBURG John (1) [I3256] 1213
von BURGUND Renaud (1) [I2497] 990
von ECTERNACH Bertrada [I2336] 690
von ECTERNAH Hugobert [I2334] 645
von ERPECOM Abraham [I4123] 1668
  Abraham [I4117] 1633
  Carel [I4120]  
  Catharina [I4125] 1670
  Daniel [I4128] 1672
  Engelche [I4130] 1674
  Engelote JACOBSDTR. [I4115] 1708-11-25
  Eva [I4121]  
  Isach [I4137] 1688
  Jacob [I4116] 1683-05-20
  Maria [I4133] 1675
von HASPENGAU Warinus Guerin [I2200] 630
von HORNBACH Lambert [I2310] 700
von ORLAMUNDE Siegfried HERMANSON [I2929] about 1150
von RECHEN Henrich [I4127] 1670
von RINGELHEIM Walpert [I2969] 819
von RUGEN Euphemia [I3279] about 1280
von SACHSEN Gerberge [I2979] 919
  Liudolf [I2954] 804
  Richza [I2940] 1172
  Theudebert Dietrich [I2968] 849
  Wittekind [I1921] 755
von SCHANNIS Ulrich (2) [I3101] 905
von STADE Hildegarde [I2411] 978
von THURINGEN Agnes [I3263]  
von TOULOUSE Berengar [I3158] 804
von VINZGAU Gerold [I2282] 720
  Hildegarde [I2273] 758
WEINWICH Anna GUSTIZ HENRICHSDTR. [I4124] 1671
  Didericha HANSDTR. [I4102] 1675
WENDLAND Tove av [I2126] 943
WERNER Karen NIELSDTR. [I4149] about 1595
WESSEX Ceawlin av [I2369] 559
  Cenred av [I2365] 644
  Ceowald av [I2366] 622
  Cerdic av [I1940] 467
  Cuthwine av [I2368] 564
  Cuthwulf av [I2367] 600
  Cyndric av [I1976] 525
  Eaba av [I2362] 732
  Ecgbert (3) av [I2360] about 765
  Edgiva GODWINSDTR of [I2152]  
  Edith GODWINSDTR. of [I2139] about 1020
  Elgiva GODWINSDTR of [I2153]  
  Ethelred (1) av [I2373] 844
  Godwin of [I2107] about 987
  Gunhilda GODWINSDTR of [I2154]  
  Ingild av [I2364] 670
  Wulfnoth GODWINSON of [I2150]  
WEST-FRANCS Charles (2) the Bald of [I2166] 823-06-13
WESTFALEN Wigebert im [I2970] about 780
WESTGOTLAND Gytha TORGILDSDTR. av [I2112]
WOLF Christine Margrethe Karen Andrea [I4178] 1793-07-03
  Claus SCHWARTZ [I4176] 1788-05-21
  Frantz Johan JOHANNESSEN [I4173] 1784-04-20
  Karen Henriette [I4175] 1786-01-24
WOLFF Anne CLAUSDTR. [I4114]
  Anne Margrete [I4078] 1816-07-30
  Claus [I4157] 1733
  Claus FRANTZEN [I4082] 1685
  Frantz CLAUSEN [I4081] 1704
  Fredrikke Christine ELLERTSEN [I4177] 1785-04-22
  Henrich [I4161] 1737
  Henrich CLAUSEN [I4111]
  Jacob [I4156]
  Johan Hendrich [I4080] 1747-10-26
  Mads [I4165] 1744
  Maren CLAUSDTR. [I4112]
  Maren Elise Beate T [I4077] 1825-02-28
  Marie Catrina [I4160] 1735
  Niels FRANTSEN [I4163] 1741-10-22
  Samuel Baar [I4079] 1791-09-30
YGRE Holgeir SJURSEN [I0408] 1735-01-22
  Torbj [I0407] 1762
YSSEL Childeric I de la [I2223] 436
YST Jon [I3529] 1672
  Jon ANVEDSEN [I3410] 1616
  Kristoffer JONSON [I3482] 1729
  Marita JONSDTR. [I3479] 1718
  Marita p [I3413]
YSTEB Ole HALVORSEN [I4669] 1787
YSTEBØ Magdeli NILSDTR. [I3824] 1819
YTRE-ARNE Sissela MARKUSDTR. [I1733] 1660
YTRE-SUNDVE Sjur B [I4350] about 1615
Øysteinsson den gavmilde Konge av Vestfold Halvdan II [I4800] about 767
AALHUS Kari HANSDTR. [I0199] 1680
Åmundson (Hamre) Sjur [I2843] 1618
AASGARD Brita p [I0659]
Åsheim Brita Jørgensdtr. [I0239] 1654